- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 1984
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $5,350,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 20%
500 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Ms. Mignon Worman Tucker
Mr. William L. Tyson
Giving Committee
Mrs. Cynthia Hill Banks
Mrs. Paula Shipp Bickley
Mr. John J. Bradshaw, Jr.
Mrs. Leigh Stoll Bryan
Mrs. Pamela Miller Calary
Mrs. Kathryn Kelley Cascella
Mr. Michael P. Clarke
Mr. Christopher L. Corish
Ms. Katie Bailey Cowen
Mr. Barbour T. Farinholt
Mr. James J. Ferguson, Jr.
Mr. Gregory M. Giammittorio
Mr. David H. Holmes
Mrs. Laura Eckerlin Inlow
Ms. Antoinette M. Jackson
Ms. Janel N. Kasparson
Mrs. Jean M. McKeever
Mr. Mark T. Nash
Mr. Brendan J. O'Shea
Mrs. Martha S. Pellington
Ms. Kim Stribling Record
David Lee Reichert, PhD
Mrs. Shelayne Daly Sutton
Mr. Stephen Wadsworth
Mr. T. Anthony Waller
Mrs. Cater Lee Yost
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 1984
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Mr. Ayub Yaw Abdallah
Mr. Michael George Adams
Ms. Deborah Anne Addison
Mr. Dwayne Leroy Allen
Mrs. Renee Barcosky Allison
Mrs. Melissa Virginia Woodliff Anthony
Mrs. Latane Jones Avery
Mr. Robert Delonge Bacon
Mrs. Carole Christine Maurelli Baldwin
Mr. Maxwell Clark Baldwin
Mr. Walter Preston Baldwin III
Mrs. Sandra Fitts Ball
Mrs. Cynthia Hill Banks
Mary Quentin Barnes, M.D.
John Michael Barsanti, M.D.
Ms. Kathryn Lane Baylor
Elmore James Becker, Jr., M.D.
Mr. John McCoy Berkley, Jr.
Mrs. Lisa Bull Berman
Mrs. Joan Rundle Berndt
Mr. Bryan Laing Bickley
Mrs. Paula Shipp Bickley
Mr. Raymond Joseph Bingham
Mr. Tory Michael Bishop
Mrs. Mary Campbell Blanchard
Mr. John Goodwin Bland
Ms. Wanda S. Blevins
William Joseph Brady, Jr., M.D.
John Kevin Bratsch, M.D.
Mr. Mark Emil Brcic
Mr. Robert Ashby Bristow, Jr.
Mr. Archibald McDowell Brown, Jr.
Mr. Raymond Alexander Brown
Ms. Alice Cary Brown-Epstein
Mr. Stephen Karl Brunett
Mrs. Leigh Stoll Bryan
Mrs. Janet Houk Buchanan
Mr. John Gatewood Buchanan III
Ms. Donna Kay Bunton
Dr. Robert William Burk III
Mr. Kevin John Burke
Mrs. Pamela Miller Calary
Ms. Melinda Hinson Cardell
Mr. Richard Preston Carlisle
Dr. Elizabeth Ann Carr
Ms. Terri Ann Carter
Mrs. Kathryn Kelley Cascella
Mr. Walter Crispus Chisholm, Esq.
Miss Susan Elaine Cobbs
Mr. Custis Lansing Coleman, Jr.
Mr. George Edward Collins
Mr. David Taylor Compton
Mr. Christopher Patrick Crimmins
Mrs. Melanie Halsey Crittenden
Mrs. Patrice Boening Cushman
Karen Margaret Czuba-Gibson, M.D.
Mrs. Perezza A. Daniels
Mrs. Kathleen McTeague Dartez
The Honorable Mark Steven Davis
Mr. William Michael Davis
Mr. David Levering deMuth
Phillip Andrew Dennis, M.D.
Mrs. Udall Lee Neal DeOleo
Colin Pieter Derdeyn, M.D.
Ms. Catherine Lee Doar
Mr. Patrick Sean Dolan
Mrs. Catherine Dillard Drabkin
Mr. Douglas Martin Drabkin
Ms. Helen Elizabeth Dragas
Mrs. Lisa Carol Wilson Edwards
Theresa Swain Emory, M.D.
Mrs. Diana Ruth Horowitz England
Mr. David Sheppard Ensor
Mrs. Ida Valentine Farinholt
Mr. Charles Thomas Fitch
Dr. Susan Adele Fitzpatrick
Mrs. Lisa Diffenderfer Foster
Mr. Calvin Wooding Fowler, Jr.
Mrs. Sarah Goldenberg Fraher
Mrs. Jennifer Artrip Franklin
Ms. Clair Peery Frederick
Mr. Paul David French
Mrs. Cynthia Morrison Friedlander
Dr. Ronald Samuel Friedman
Ms. Susan Margaret Garrahan
Mr. George Truett Garrett, Jr.
Mrs. Allyson Dru Gartside
Mr. Andrew Jay Geist
Mrs. Virginia Lane Geist
Mrs. Jacqueline Wargo Gerham
Mr. Scott Andrew Gerham
Kathleen Mary Hanlon Gesensway, M.D.
Ms. Anita Ghosh
Mr. Edward Warren Gillman
Mr. Ivan Lee Glasgow
Mr. Brian Benjamin Godwin
Miss Cynthia Lee Goehring
Mr. Philip Carroll Golden
Mr. Gunnar Layton Gose
Ms. Julie Robin Gough
David Neal Greenberg, M.D.
Mr. Stephen Tyler Griffith
Mr. William Edward Griggs III
Mr. John McLaughlin Grove
Dr. Donna Sarah Hadden
Mr. Michael Hagopian
Ms. Benecia Janice Hale-Hilton
Mr. John Robert Hall
Mr. Thomas M. Hamilton
Mrs. Kathryn Clore Hammack
Mr. Robert Webster Hargett
William Overton Harris III, M.D.
Mr. John S. Haverstock
Ms. Latetia Marie Henderson
Mr. Isaiah Heyward, III
Ms. Barbara Della Corte Hoeft
Mrs. Louisa Schneiberg Hollman
Mrs. Barbara Wine Hudson
Bruce Wray Hughes, M.D.
Mrs. Mary Anne Hughes
Mrs. Paula Reynolds Hughes
Mrs. Helen Nolde McKenney Ilnicky
Mrs. Laura Eckerlin Inlow
Miss Antoinette Maria Jackson
Ms. Alison Condie Jaenicke
Mrs. E. Michele Garstang Jarman
Mr. David Michael Jensen
Miss Monica Lisa Johnson
Mrs. Sarah Rebecca McDaniel Joyner
Mr. Geoffrey Richard Kaiser
Mrs. Sally Ann Kammauff
Mrs. Elizabeth Davidson Karras
Andrew Greg Kaufman, M.D.
Mr. Stephen Michael Kayan
Mrs. Carol Piolunek Keeth
Mrs. Evelyn Idella Griggs Kelley
Mr. Carter Gunn Kemper
Mrs. Mara Mack Kennedy
Mr. John Ward Kerr, III
Mr. Laurence Bradford Klein
Mrs. Katherine Greenwood Fulghum Knopf
Mr. Juan Pablo Lake
Patricia Louise Lanter-Dufty, M.D.
Mrs. Catherine Ann Carlson Lapenta
Miss Mary Louise Largiader
Dr. Stephen Fielding Larson
Mr. Michael George Latsko
Mr. Laurent Christopher LeBien
Mr. Michael Leddy
Miss Cheryl Ann Lewis
Ms. Lynn M. Lewis
Ms. Teresa Wray Lockard
Dr. Joseph Anderson Luna
Mr. John Christopher Lynch
Mr. John David Lytle
Mr. Duncan A. MacLeod II
Mrs. Kathleen Marie Madden
Mr. Keith Eric Marlowe
Ms. Kerry Lynn Marsh
Ms. Elizabeth Lynn Marshall
Miss Kaylie Donahue Martin
Michael Jay Martin, MD
Mr. Timothy Rives Martin
Mr. Thomas Edward Matlock III
Mrs. Barbara Burns Matthews
Mr. Douglas Robert Matthews
Dr. Marianne Parham Matthews
Ms. Anne Kimberly McCarten-Gibbs
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Park McClary
Ms. Elizabeth F. McGarry
Mrs. Charlotte Blaylock McGee
Mr. Thomas John McGoey II
Mr. Jeffrey Alan McLean
Ms. Chantal Christine Thorsen Meldrum
Mrs. Cynthia Lyn Messick
Mr. John Barry Meyer
Dr. Angela Kennedy Miles
Mrs. Joan Gerhart Mollerus
Mr. Harris Keith Moore
Mrs. Katherine Hooper Moore
Mr. Mark Eugene Moran
Mr. David Bearden Mulholland
Mr. Kevin Patrick Mullen
Mr. Paul Clarke Murphy
Mr. Nathan Todd Musick
Mr. Thomas Lane Newberry
Miss Kimberly Anne Newman
Mrs. Deborah Audia Okita
Mr. Carlos Francisco Oti, Jr.
Mrs. Jennifer Holliday Palazio
Mr. Derrick Anthony Parchment
Mr. Richard Joseph Patterson
Mr. Alfred Broach Payne
Ms. Lori Camden Payne
Ms. Insley Pearre
Mrs. Laura Yancey Peery
Mrs. Martha Spratley Pellington
Dr. William Edward Pence IV
Mr. Randall Tyree Perdue
Mrs. Suzanne Mackall Perka
Ms. Catherine Marie Petrini
Ms. Hilary Lee Morgan Politis
Dr. Kendra Lynn Pugh
Mr. Onzilo Lamont Pulliam
Ms. Sabra Rose Purtill
Mrs. Karen Beyer Radulovacki
Mr. Jon Wesley Radulovic
Mr. Julian Sargeant Reynolds, Jr.
Mr. Richard Guy Riccardi
Mr. Garnett Lee Riddle, Jr.
Peter Lawrence Rigby, M.D.
Eugenio Rivera, Jr., M.D.
Mr. Joseph Paul Rosh
Mrs. Angela Panzarino Ross
Mr. Thomas Norman Ross
Ms. Lynda Marie Rozell
Robert Thomas Ruland, MD
Dr. Kristen Runke
Mrs. Anne Lanman Runkle
Mr. Ramon Anthony Salgado
Miss Elizabeth Gail Saunders
Mrs. Mary Beth Kovarik Scheevel
Mrs. Leslie Zanetti Schorr
Mr. Thomas E. Schorr
Ms. Darcy Spinney Seigneur
Mr. Jeffrey J. Seiken
Ms. Kristin B. Vlahos Shafer
Mr. Donald Lee Shapero
Mr. Mark Anderson Sheehan
Mr. Charles Minor Sheerin
Mr. Jay Dittler Shlesinger
Basil Spiros Skenderis II, M.D.
Mrs. Diane Auger Smith
Mrs. Elizabeth Roberts Smith
Mr. Garrett Minor Smith
Mr. William Langhorne Spencer
Mr. Christopher P. Spera
Mr. David Kohlman Spiro
Ms. Catharine Green Staley
Mr. Roderick Leonard Stokes
Laura Straube Sugg
Mrs. Shelayne Daly Sutton
Mrs. Kathryn Ashbaugh Swenson
Colonel Alexander Leonard Taylor, Jr.
Miss Colleen Bryan Taylor
Mr. Joseph William Teague, Jr.
Mr. Michael Gene Teague
Mr. Charles Henry Tenser III
Mr. Stephen Alfred Thierbach
Mr. Scott Harrold Thomas
Mr. Ward Leslie Thomas
Mrs. Nancy Tucker Thompson
Mrs. Elizabeth Green Thorne
Ms. JoAnn Hunt Thornton
Mr. James Christopher Tickle
Mrs. Lynne Barnard Tickle
Mrs. Barbara Taylor Timms
LTC Katherine Kennard Tucker
Ms. Mignon Worman Tucker
Banks Whitaker Turner, M.D.
Mrs. Catherine Smith Tyler
Mrs. Lisa Kirsten Weaver Valentine
Mr. Clyde Hampton VanLandingham III
Mr. Michael Joseph Vayvada
Mrs. Victoria Peters Vergason
John Scott Wadlington, M.D.
Mr. Kenneth Leonard Wainstein
Mr. John Greg Wales
Mr. Thomas Anthony Waller
Miss Rebecca Conley White
Scott Stuart White, M.D.
Ms. Virginia Stevens Willcox
Mr. Barry Glenn Williams
Mr. Richard E. Williams, Jr.
Mr. Trent Blair Williams
Mr. Burton Hazik Wilson
Mr. Steven Herman Wilson
Ms. Edith Boehling Witchger
Newland Knight Worley, MD
Mr. Scott Mitchel Wornow
Miss Simone Marie Deanna Yap
Mrs. Carolyn Kelly York
Miss Anne Regina Yuengert
Mrs. Susan Neistadt Zimmermann
Ms. Jane D. Zipoli
Mrs. Karen Kruger Ziselman
McIntire School of Commerce
Mr. Kenneth Charles Ageloff
Mr. Jeffrey Lee Almond
Mrs. Lloyd Lansinger Barber
Mr. Matthew John Beverungen
Mrs. Cynthia A. Lambert Birsinger
Miss Lisa Marie Bowers
Mrs. Jacqueline Marie Weeks Brooks
Mr. John Joseph Burkard
Mrs. Drucella Renee Burton-Arnold
Mrs. Caley Shaffer Cantrell
Mr. Jeffrey Eliot Chavkin
Mrs. Margaret Shook Cleary
Mrs. Susan Thiel Cole
Mr. Christopher Lee Corish
Ms. Barbara Lynn Deutsch
Mrs. Susan Wascher Duven
Mr. Michael Andrew Eck
Mr. Barbour Thornton Farinholt
Ms. Kimberlee Ann Kelley Fletcher
Mr. John Patrick Frith
Mrs. Alison McPipkin Garcia
Mrs. Susan Voigt Gummeson
Mr. Dennis Wayne Hammack, Jr.
Mr. Bradley Craig Heinbach
Mr. Bradley Thomas Herakovich
Mrs. Jeanne Marie Zavertnik Holden
Mr. Horace Edward Jordan, Jr.
Mr. Jeffrey Howard Koppele
Ms. Olivia Masen Lai
Mr. Scott Albert LaPorta
Mr. Eric Anthony Lawrence
Mr. Eric Barnett Leventhal
Ms. Jami Avis Montambault
Mr. Mark Todd Nash
Mrs. Kelly Lynne Kerr Navarro
Mrs. Jeneanne Marshall Rae
Mr. David Linn Reynolds
Mrs. Lori E. Riehl
Mr. Ralph Parker Ross
Ms. Cynthia Rosalie Corr Rovani
Mr. Steven David Shor
Mr. Bradley David Smith
Mr. William Earl Smith, Jr.
Mr. Jean Paul Stouse
Mr. Robert Michael Sweeney
Mrs. Linda Bisone Taylor
Mrs. Jane Elizabeth Stehlik Thomson
Mr. David Stuart Timms
Mr. William Landrum Tyson
Mr. James Edward Velten
Mr. Steven Gary Vittorio
Mr. Douglas Johnson Wallace
Mr. James Bryce Weaver III
Mrs. Leeanne Berres Whitley
Mrs. Hollie Suzann Book Wiedman
Ms. Julie Rae Wilson
Mr. Kurt Eberheardt Woerpel III
Mrs. Helena Yoon
School of Architecture
Mr. Donald William Bahlman, Jr.
Mr. Joseph Edward Barnes
Mr. John Judson Bradshaw, Jr.
Mr. David William Hart
Mr. Charles Mason Hearn, Jr.
Ms. Michelle Suzanne Hooper
Mr. Barry Hill Light
Mr. David Carroll McCauley
Mr. William Neal Roseberry
Ms. Rossana Santos-Wuest
Mr. Michael Anthony Stewart
Mr. Jeffrey Scott Taylor
Mr. Andrew Scott Thomas
Mr. Christopher Adam Todd
Mr. Stephen Robert Wassell
Mr. Adam Yarinsky
School of Education and Human Development
Mrs. Jane Hanson Anzilotti
Mr. Eric Lawlah Fears
Mrs. Susan Minshew Fowler
Mr. Gregg Carter Givens
Mr. Edmund Barrett Griffith
Mrs. Lisa Ann Hearl
Mrs. Jeanne Haas Lyons
Mrs. Katherine B. Maser Martin
Mrs. Mary Jean Wright McCarthy
Mrs. Charlene Denise Miott Jones
Mrs. Lynn Roudabush Novak
Ms. Janice Cooper Orie
Mrs. Stephanie Cregger Reger
Mrs. Anna Maria Szaz Lynch
Mrs. Crystal Anderson Thompson
Mrs. Beverly Nielsen Webster
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. Joseph Robert Abidin
Mr. Troy Michael Anselmo
Mr. John Mark Baird
Mr. Andrew Richard Bauroth
Mr. Jeffrey Scott Bergdahl
Mr. David Lewis Brillhart
Mr. Michael Xavier Cammisa
Mr. Stephen Mcneil Cobb
Mr. David Edwin Coffin
Mr. David Scott Collier
Mr. Charles Phillip DiMeglio
Mr. Kevin Humbert Eller
Mr. Jeffrey Richard Geiger
Ms. Glenessa Renee Gordon
Mr. Alan Wayne Hansford
Mr. Keef Francis Healey
Major David George Helfrich
Mrs. Marilyn Annette Duke Holloway
CDR Walter Brian Hudson
Mr. John Russell Joyner, Jr.
Mr. Stephen Gerard Jurczyk
Mr. Steven Madison Kelley
Mr. Martin Jay Kopser
Mr. David Reardon Lawrence
Mr. Russell Bradford Logan
Mr. James Nabil Mansy Michael
Dr. Robert Thomas Newman, Jr.
Major Christopher John Palermo
COL Peter Connell Reddy
Dr. David Lee Reichert
Mr. Brian Gerard Richards
Miss Barbara Ricks
Mr. Robert Vernon Robertson, Jr.
Mrs. Linda Matthews Sargent
Mrs. Mary Victoria Schmanske
Miss Maria Susanne Shonyo
Mrs. Karen Atiyeh Stephens
Mr. Dale Robert Stout
Mr. Harrison Ruffin Tyler, Jr.
Mrs. Kathleen Marie VanLandingham
Dr. John William Via, III
Mr. Stephen Hart Wadsworth
Mr. David Jay Walther
Mr. Michael Glenn Watkins
Mr. John Mayer Wilson, Jr.
School of Nursing
Dr. Mary Pamela Alexander
Mrs. Tracy Brown Baker
Mrs. Alison Huddle Bolen
Mrs. Catherine Roby Buck
Margaret Lancaster Rodgers Campbell, M.D.
Ms.Teri Jenene Carter
Mrs. Peggy Garnet Stubblefield Clark
Mrs. Sannette Dillard Coles
Miss Annette Judd Pleszkoch
Mrs. Lisa Connell Reddy
Dr. Kathryn Ballenger Reid
Mrs. Paula Freitas Rogers
Mr. Terry Elert Ryan
Mrs. Doreen Bittner Satterwhite
Mr. David Edward Simmons, Jr.
Mrs. Mary Gordon Spangler
Mrs. Anita Amel Thompson-Heisterman
Ms. Mary Caird Van Buskirk
Ms. Jane Drewry Wales
Mrs. Christina Erb Wickham
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Mr. Jonathan Keith Adams
Del. David Barr Albo
Mr. Jorge Barbarito Amador, Jr.
Mrs. Latane Jones Avery
Dana Lynne Bachtell, M.D.
Mr. Maxwell Clark Baldwin
Mary Quentin Barnes, M.D.
John Michael Barsanti, M.D.
Mrs. Joan Rundle Berndt
Mr. Bryan Laing Bickley
Mrs. Paula Shipp Bickley
Mrs. Jane Carter Bishop
Mrs. Mary Campbell Blanchard
Mr. John Goodwin Bland
Mr. Archibald Mcdowell Brown, Jr.
Ms. Alice Cary Brown-Epstein
Dr. John Andrew Buehler
Ms. Donna Kay Bunton
Mrs. Pamela Miller Calary
Ms. Janice Faith Caramanica
Dr. Elizabeth Ann Carr
Mrs. Anne Ratcliffe Chamblee
David Alan Chandler, M.D.
Ms. Katherine Bailey Cowen
Mr. Robert Bruce Craighill
Mr. William Michael Davis
Mr. David Levering deMuth
Colin Pieter Derdeyn, M.D.
Mr. Robert Bruce Dickerson
Mrs. Catherine Dillard Drabkin
Mr. Douglas Martin Drabkin
Theresa Swain Emory, M.D.
Mr. Joseph Hugh Epstein III
Mrs. Ida Valentine Farinholt
Mr. Michael Joseph Fox
Mr. William Scott Fralin
Mrs. Lorri Kee Freitas
Mr. William Mccardell Furr
Mr. George Truett Garrett, Jr.
Mrs. Allyson Dru Gartside
Gordon Martin Gerson, Jr., M.D.
Mr. Edward Warren Gillman
Mr. Ivan Lee Glasgow
David Neal Greenberg, M.D.
Mr. John McLaughlin Grove
Dr. Donna Sarah Hadden
Mr. Robert Webster Hargett
Mr. David Brandt Haring
William Overton Harris III, M.D.
Ms. Valerie Irene Harrison
Mr. John S. Haverstock
Mr. Paul Roberts Poinsett Izlar
Mrs. Hilda King Jemison
Mrs. Juliana Riss Jurden
Mr. Thomas Michael Kody
Mrs. Bettina Sabine Kroll-Guerch
Dr. Helen Lee Kuno
Mr. Jeffrey David Landau
Mr. Michael George Latsko
Captain Francis Carter Leake
Mr. Laurent Christopher LeBien
Miss Cheryl Ann Lewis
Mr. Steven Wayne Light
Maurice Kent Locklear, M.D.
Mr. Duncan A. MacLeod II
Mrs. Kathleen Marie Madden
Ms. Margaret Marian Magner
Mr. Marco Stefano Luigi Marcon
Ms. Lelia Neville Martin
Mr. John Standish McCleary, Jr.
Mr. Patrick Michael McGinn
Mr. Jeffrey Alan McLean
Ms. Chantal Christine Thorsen Meldrum
Mr. Mark Eugene Moran
Mr. Kevin Patrick Mullen
Mr. Michael Nedzbala
Mr. Matthew Glen Olsen
Mr. Carlos Francisco Oti, Jr.
Mr. Richard Joseph Patterson
Ms. Catherine Marie Petrini
Mr. Donald Francis Query
Mr. David Mullin Rayner
Mr. Julian Sargeant Reynolds, Jr.
Mr. Bruce McDowell Rucker
Mrs. Anne Lanman Runkle
Mrs. Leah Carey Scholz
Mrs. Leslie Zanetti Schorr
Mr. Thomas E. Schorr
Mr. Derek Coolidge Smith
Dr. Stephen David Stork
Ms. Linda Lee Stringer
Mr. William Jeffery Strudwick
Mr. John Timothy Suttles, Jr.
Mrs. Shelayne Daly Sutton
Mrs. Kathryn Ashbaugh Swenson
Mr. Scott Harrold Thomas
Mrs. Nancy Tucker Thompson
Mr. Christopher Eric Tolomeo
Mr. Jeroen Bernard van Beek
Mr. Kenneth Leonard Wainstein
Mr. John Greg Wales
Mr. Thomas Anthony Waller
Mrs. Gloria Sue Firesheets Werner
Mr. Michael Steven Werner
Mr. Kenneth Martin Willner
Mr. Burton Hazik Wilson
Newland Knight Worley, MD
Jeffrey Seth Young, M.D.
Miss Anne Regina Yuengert
Mrs. Charlotte Yuille-Barnes
Mrs. Susan Neistadt Zimmermann
Curry School of Education
Mr. Edmund Barrett Griffith
Mrs. Martha McLean Rodgers
Mrs. Christie Robertson Walker
McIntire School of Commerce
Mrs. Laura Caroline Gerndt Backe
Mr. Christopher Lee Corish
Mrs. Lynn Stanco Degen
Ms. Laura Dawson Durback
Mr. Barbour Thornton Farinholt
Mr. Brian James Fullerton
Mrs. Karen Mackiewicz Fullerton
Mrs. Susan Voigt Gummeson
Mr. Horace Edward Jordan, Jr.
Ms. Janel Nancy Kasparson
Mrs. Jamie Jadlos Kody
Ms. Olivia Masen Lai
Mr. Eric Anthony Lawrence
Mr. Eric Barnett Leventhal
Mr. Mark Todd Nash
Mrs. Jeneanne Marshall Rae
Mr. Peter Augustine Ryan
Mr. Bradley David Smith
Mr. Charles Haldane Spraggins
Mrs. Linda Bisone Taylor
Mr. William Landrum Tyson
Mr. James Edward Velten
Ms. Julie Rae Wilson
School of Architecture
Ms. Rossana Santos-Wuest
Mr. Duncan Gregory Stroik
Mr. Jeffrey Scott Taylor
Mr. Christopher Adam Todd
Mr. Stephen Robert Wassell
Mr. Adam Yarinsky
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. Richard Louis Boehling, Jr.
Dr. Thomas Hyatt Brannagan III
Mr. David Scott Collier
Mr. Kevin Humbert Eller
Mr. Christopher Bates Garland
Mr. Robert Melvin Garver II
Mr. Timothy Michael Grant
Mrs. Christine Kummer Hales
Major David George Helfrich
Mrs. Marilyn Annette Duke Holloway
Mr. Martin Jay Kopser
Mr. David Reardon Lawrence
Mr. Michael Douglas Potter
Mr. James Ellsworth Prescott III
Mr. Daniel Frederick Prochnow
COL Peter Connell Reddy
Dr. David Lee Reichert
LTC Scott J. Scherbenske
Mr. Carl Stephen Scholz
Mr. Jeffrey Glenn Shelden
Miss Maria Susanne Shonyo
Dr. John William Via, III
Mr. John Mayer Wilson, Jr.
School of Nursing
Mrs. Catherine Roby Buck
Margaret Lancaster Rodgers Campbell, M.D.
Ms.Teri Jenene Carter
Mrs. Peggy Garnet Stubblefield Clark
Mrs. Nadine Mueller McCarthy
Mrs. Lisa Connell Reddy
Mrs. Doreen Bittner Satterwhite
Mrs. Mary Gordon Spangler