U.Va. Reunion Giving

Class of 2000 TWITTER Facebook

Class Progress Class Progress

2000 Committee Co-Chairs

PHOTO
PHOTO

PHOTO

Giving Committee

Ms. Caroline M. Brown, A&S
Mr. Shawn N. Brydge, A&S
Mr. Jonathan E. Carr, A&S
Mrs. Christen Johnson Chattleton, COM
Mr. David C. Chattleton, COM
Mrs. Molley J. Clarkson, A&S
Mrs. Elizabeth Eckstein Clifton, A&S
Mr. Charles P. Cocke, Jr., COM
Mr. Jonathan E. Earnhardt, COM
Ms. Jude V. Erisnor, A&S
Mr. Patrick C. Graney IV, A&S
Mr. Frank B. Griffiths, A&S
Mrs. Karen Hague Grosh, NUR
Mrs. Catina Newsome Hadijski, A&S
Mr. Christopher H. Hancock, A&S
Mr. Alec J. Henry, COM
Ms. Ashley M. Hinchman, COM
Mr. Edward P. Hutchinson, A&S
Ms. Ruth J. Lee, NUR
Mr. Joseph M. McGinley, A&S
Mr. Robert E. McGrail, A&S
Ms. Natanya B. Mitchell, A&S
Mr. Eugene Peysakh, COM
Mr. Rhodes B. Ritenour, A&S
Ms. Somer Rochow, A&S
Dr. Amy Startt Rogstad, A&S
Ms. Julie A. Rosson, COM
Ms. Puja Seam, A&S
Mr. Scott D. Steuber, COM
Mr. Allan J. Thompson III, ENG
Mrs. Allyn Dabkowski Waid, COM
Mr. Leslie H. Williams, Jr., ENG
Mr. J. Britton Williston, A&S

Donor Honor Roll

  • Mr. Paul Comfort Bishop
  • Mrs. Courtney Snow Blackburn ‡
  • Ms. Bree Ellen Brostko
  • Ms. Caroline Marie Brown ‡
  • Ms. Kendall Sumner Burwell
  • Mr. Jonathan Elliott Carr ‡
  • Ms. Megan Packard Cave ‡
  • Mrs. Vanessa Schreiber Chang ‡
  • Mrs. Eleanore Rowe Christiansen ‡
  • Ms. Kimberly Diane Curtis ‡
  • Ms. Kasara Emani Davidson
  • Mrs. Melanie McConnell DeBerardinis
  • Mr. Charles Gregory Dick
  • Mr. Eric Donovan Dowell ‡
  • Mr. Colin Robert Ducharme
  • Mr. Stephen J. Garland
  • Ms. Julie Ann Gehm
  • Mr. Michael Charles Gochenour ‡
  • Mr. Michael Lewis Greenwald ‡
  • Mr. Christopher Herring Hancock
  • Ms. Laura Anne Prebeck Hang
  • Mr. Michael John Hazelrig ‡
  • Mayuri V. Lakdawala, M.D.
  • Mr. Byrd Stuart Leavell III
  • Mr. Robert Emmett McGrail ‡
  • Mr. Jeremiah Francis McGuire III
  • Mr. John Edward Nottingham V
  • Ms. Lorena Katherine Oliver
  • Mr. Daniel Lewis Payne ‡
  • Mr. Russell West Petrin ‡
  • Mr. Adam Bradley Possner
  • Ms. Puja Seam ‡
  • Mr. John Stephen Smith, Jr. ‡
  • Mr. Joseph Howard Train
  • Mr. Robert Carter Trout ‡
  • Mr. Whitney Danner Wilson
  • Mrs. Mary Margaret Wood ‡
  • Ms. Melissa Seymour Wood ‡
  • Ms. Samantha Adelaide Yost ‡
  • Mrs. Sabrina Wilhelmina Johanna Clark ‡
  • Ms. Elizabeth Hubard Clarkson ‡
  • Mr. Charles Pollard Cocke, Jr.
  • Ms. Corinne Wallace Fiagome
  • Mr. David Gerald Graf ‡
  • Mrs. Jeanne Louise Martin ‡
  • Ms. Shirley Chiang Romig
  • Mr. Murray Jay Small III
  • Ms. Lindsay Finch Trout
  • Mr. Scott Cameron Wilks
  • Mr. McLean Thompson Wilson
  • Mr. Robert Waugh Camper, Jr. ‡
  • Mr. David Christopher Clark ‡
  • Mr. Brian David Cornell ‡
  • Mr. Matthew Alexander D'Acunto ‡
  • Mr. Richard Evans Deaner, Jr.
  • Mr. Frank Thomas DeBerardinis, Jr.
  • Mr. Christopher G. Komelasky
  • Mr. Michael David McMakin, Jr.
  • Mr. Christopher Joseph Mehler
  • Mr. Nicholas Ward Romig
  • Mr. Jonathan Del Rosario Sia
  • Mr. Allan James Thompson III ‡
  • Mrs. Arika Bree Roy Cocke ‡
  • Mrs. Merritt Compton Holmberg
‡ Denotes five consecutive years of giving
Kai’li Millner
icon
PHOTO