- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2007
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $500,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 12%
371 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Mr. Charles S. Johnson, Jr., Com
Giving Officers
Giving Committee
Ms. Raleigh Anne Blank Gray, Col
Mrs. Mary Whelan Lovely, Col
Ms. Stephanie E. McGuire, Col
Mr. Darius P. Nabors, Col
Ms. Elizabeth A. Oswald, Col
Mrs. Carling Cooney Boyles Pinckney, Col
Mrs. Greice L. Vieira-Harroff, Col
Mr. Steven W. Wingfield
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2007
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Mr. Florian Philippe Xavier Aigrain
Mr. William George Allen
Mr. Jalil Elias Andraos
Mr. Rey Andrew Austria
Mr. Clayton Burns Neel Avent
Mr. Edward Ross Baird
Mrs. Mary Frances Bannard
Ms. Brittany J. Behar
Mr. Jonathon Ryan Bernstein
Ms. Melissa Kay Berry
Mr. Justin Heath Beverly
Mr. Allen Christopher Billyk
Mrs. Minoo Melody Sobhani Blaesche
Mr. James Edward Bogart
Mr. Maxwell Kojo Baffoe Bonnie
Mrs. Laura L. Borcheller-Zabriskie
Mrs. Shannon Foley Brady
Mr. Jeremy Edwards Branch
Ms. Melissa Kaye Branch
Mr. William Jackson Brasher
Mr. Christopher James Brazelton
Ms. Meghan Stahling Brodie
Ms. Veronica Dublin Brooks-Uy
Mrs. Ila Hughes Broyles
Mr. Ryan Matthew Burke
Mr. Joshua Jerrett Busscher
Ms. Marisa Catherine Busse
Mr. Felipe Tomas Cabezas
Ms. Laura Jean Cannon
Mrs. Kelly Ross Canova
Ms. Rachael Anne Carpenter
Ms. Lucy G. Carr Jones
Ms. Julia Bailey Carter
Mrs. Katherine Deming Cavanaugh
Mr. William Thurston Childrey
Mr. Timothy Paul Ciesco
Mrs. Hillary Diane Cocke
Mr. Thomas William Codevilla
Ms. Laura Decker Colavito
Ms. Diana Holly Cole
Ms. Anne Craighill Collins
Mrs. Natalie Budzinsky Connelly
Mr. Austin Sinclair Conner
Mr. Brendan Halvor Ekern Connors
Ms. Massie Lewis Payne Cooper
Mr. Wellington Watkins Cottrell IV
Mrs. Alida Barnwell Couric
Mr. John Martin Couric III
Mr. Leonard Bridgforth Cox
Mr. Charles Douglas Cross, Jr.
Mr. William Flowers Crozer
Mr. Allan Conrad Cruickshanks
Mrs. Elizabeth Talbot Broadbent Cruickshanks
Ms. Elizabeth Corbett Csordas
Mr. Nicholas Michael Cuffe
Ms. Palmer Barrett Curdts
Mrs. Tara McKnight Dakolios
Ms. Cara R. Damiano
Mr. Joshua Franklin Darby
Ms. Caroline Wallis Darney
Mr. Charles Austin Davis
Mr. Stephen Layne Davis
Mr. Robert Humble Dean, Jr.
Ms. Eugenia Delgadillo
Ms. Lucia de Cardenas Denstaedt
Mr. Abdeljalil Dougadir
Mrs. Lauren Elizabeth Earley
Dr. Sarah S. Easter
Mr. Daniel Martin Eaton
Mr. Benjamin Luke Ellis
Mr. Christopher Blake Estopinal
Ms. Eliza Dalton Evans
Jing Fang
Ms. Mary Coleman Farrell
Mrs. Katherine Ergen Flynn
Mr. Daniel Joseph Fore
Katherine Trumbull Forkin, MD
Ms. Jeanne Whitehead Forsyth
Ms. Erin Jessica Frake
Mr. Colin McCaffrey Frankenfield
Ms. Lindsay E. Friedman
Mr. Brent Christopher Fuller
Sara Elizabeth Heintzman Galli, MD
Ms. Louisa Collier Gehring
Mr. Eric Frank Giardini
Ms. Sara Frazier Gochenour
Mr. Peter John Goergen, Jr.
Mr. Peter Overton Goodwin
Ms. Rebecca Gray Crabtree Grandy
Mrs. Raleigh Anne Blank Gray
Mr. Timothy Haslam Gray
Mr. Noah Charles-Perry Greenbaum
Mr. Brett James Greenspan
Mr. Kenton Rashad Griffin
Ms. Georgea Christopher Pappas Haby
Whitney Cox Haddix, MD
Mr. John James Haffey IV
Mr. William Johnson Halliday
Ms. Kendall Yvonne Fox Handler
Mrs. Nancy Stewart Amling Harris
Mr. Daniel Harrison Hecht
Ms. Alyssa Dorothy Heilman
Mrs. Jasdeep Ghumman Heim
Mr. Daniel Charles Herbst
Mr. Adam Sebastian Herr
Paul David Hiles
Mr. Layton Jenkin Hill IV
Mr. Jonathan Robert Hilliard
Mr. Peter Daniel Hogge
Ms. Kristina Lynn Holbrook
Mr. Thomas Traub Holman
Ms. Caitlin Noelle Howarth
Mr. Michael Anthony Howes
Ms. Kirsten Yvonne Howley
Mrs. Nancy Hulgrave Hungerford
Ms. Nicole Idoko
Mr. Joel Lee Iglehart
Mr. David Charles Isaacs
Ms. Michelle Lynette Jamrisko
Ms. Allison Macy Jenkins
Michelle Christina Johansen, M.D.
Ms. Courtenay McLean Johnson
Mrs. Jenna Scharf Johnson
Mr. Adam Ross Justus
Mr. Vron John Kapoor
Mr. Gregory Michael Kastner
Mr. Brian David Katzenberg
Ms. Roma Kaundal
Ms. Whitney Kee
Ms. Kathryn Hunter Kellam
Ms. Jocelyn Helen Kerpelman
Mr. Christopher Pierce Kofoed
Ms. Melanie Ann Kok
Mr. John Scott Newman Landa
Ms. Mary Katherine Lang
Ms. Toshia Lee Larkins
Mrs. Molly Pringle Harris Laufer
Mr. Robert Thomas Law
Mr. Michael Lloyd Lefebvre
Ms. Emily Simone LeFevre
Mr. Samuel Adam Leven
Ms. Alana Marie Levinson-LaBrosse
Ms. Sabra Chrystina Lewsey
Mrs. Mary Ellen Whelan Lovely
Mr. Timothy Ly
Mr. John Granger Macfarlane IV
Mr. Joseph Price Mancini
Mr. Smith Chin Manee
Ms. Allison Hoover Marchetti
Mr. Joseph Peter Marchetti III
Ms. Jennie Perry Marks
Ms. Mary Matthews Mays
Ms. Kathleen McCarthy
Mr. Alan Andrew McClure, Jr.
Ms. Katherine Poynter McDaniel
Mr. George Stillman McFadden
Mrs. Mary Warrick McFarland
Mr. Michael Andrew McGraw
Ms. Caroline Batchelor Leigh McLean
Mr. John Morland McMurry
Mrs. Sarah Nalls Meadows
Mr. Daniel Owen Melaugh
Ms. Elizabeth Davis Melaugh
Mrs. Suzanne Bohn Mellon-Levesque
Mrs. Stacy Potter Mercer
Mr. Kenneth Arthur Merrill
Mr. John Thomas Milko
Mr. Patrick John Mitchell
Mr. Bradford Thomas Moore
Ms. Virginia Wellford Moore
Mr. John Savage Moran
Ms. Jessica Leigh Wasilewski Moretz
Ms. Rosalie Scott Morton
Mrs. Stephanie Maia Mote
Mr. Zachary Jeffrey Mote
Mr. James Aaron Motley
Mr. David William Mullins
Ms. Allison Marie Murphy
Mr. Sean Patrick Murray
Mrs. Emily Kirkwood Nolan
Mrs. Kathryn Elise O'Brien
Mr. Michael Walter O'Brien
Ms. Meghan Leigh O'Leary
Mrs. Jennifer Claire Oliver
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Oswald
Mrs. Lindsey Long Parker
Mrs. Courtney Lynn Ball Parkinson
Mr. John C. Parrott III
Ms. Jessica Halper Patterson
Mr. John Phillips V
Mrs. Carling Cooney Boyles Pinckney
Ms. Alexandra Nicole Povlishock
Mr. Edward Graham Power
Ms. Sarah Borish Raffaelli
Ms. Nisha Ann Rai
Mr. Amir Aboss Rasool
Ms. Paris Michelle Ratliff
Dr. Timothy Matthias Reichart
Ms. Roberta Josephine Reiman
Mr. Logan M. Riddick
Mr. Michael Keith Robertson
Ms. Cassandra Blythe Roeder
Mr. Jason Samuel Roffenbender
Mr. Luke Koenig Roloff
Mrs. Mary Cronauer Roseberry
Mr. Eric Warner Rosenthal
Ms. Lori Allison Rubin
Dr. George Richard Rueb
Mr. Mohammed Quasim Sajanlal
Ms. Sara Alexandra Squire Saunders
Ms. Ellen Dana Saunig
Ms. Mary Patricia Schambach
Mrs. Alexandra Elizabeth Schmalzbach
Mr. Brian David Schmalzbach
Mr. Kirk Grigsby Scifres
Ms. Frances McCorkle Segura
Mr. Trevor Leigh Seret
Mrs. Audry Deeanne Prince Shontz
Mr. Ngangnang Chefik Simo
Ms. Kendall Ann Singleton
Mrs. Siobhan Tiernan Skizim
Mr. Anthony R. Sloan
Devon Rood Slovensky
Ms. Katherine Orsini Slovik
Mr. Alexander Morgan Smith
Mr. Bryan Alan Smith
Mr. David Curtis Smith
Mrs. Lindsey Ruhf Smith
Mr. Scott W. Smith
Mr. Michael Ronald Sorrell, Jr.
Ms. Carter Meader Sox
Mrs. Mary Caroline Wellman Stanton
Ms. Christina Anne Stavridis
Ms. Elizabeth Adrienne Steel
Ms. Desiree Alexis Davis Stolar
Mr. David Keith Stolldorf
Ms. Casey Decamp Stone
Mr. Peter Douglas Strup
Mrs. Rachel Diehl Strup
Mr. Peter Vance Swauger
Mr. Richard Morgan Sword, Jr.
Mr. Benjamin Sebrell Sydnor, Jr.
Abigail S. Talbot, MD, MPH
Mr. Alex Jay Talley
Mrs. Lauren Michelle Fluhart Templeman
Lauren Wood Thum, MD
Mr. Okechukwu Chinweike Udumaga
Mr. Bradley Scott Uhl
Ms. Laura Dougherty Venker
Mrs. Greice Lagranha Vieira-Harroff
Ms. Alison Sylvester Taylor Wacker
Dr. Kelly Lynn Fleming Walk
Mr. Blake McKenna Walker
Ms. Whitney Davis Walker
Mrs. Elizabeth Perovich Wearin
Mr. Peter Vincent Webb
Ms. Ann Wheeler
Mr. Bryan Phillip Wheeler
Ms. Natalie Race Whitaker
Mary Saprito Whittemore, M.D.
Ms. Mayme Beth Donohue Willis
Ms. Diana S. Hirtle Wilson
Mr. Steven W. Wingfield
Mr. Christopher Warren Winter
Mr. Bryan Christopher Witt
Ms. Courtney S. Wong
Mr. Bryan Alexander Wood
Mr. Justin Robert Woodruff
Mr. Jeffrey Allyn Young
McIntire School of Commerce
Ms. Janet Joyce Artz
Mrs. Ashley Albers Austin
Mr. Charles Stuart Gray Baldwin
Mr. Arthur Maxwell Barrett
Mr. Garrett G. Berger
Mr. Matthew Joseph Bocchino
Ms. Blair Macy Boggs
Mr. Stevens Andrew Brady
Mr. Andrew Hemenway Cardwell
Mr. Michael Montgomery Cloud
Mr. Andrew Saunders Colangelo
Mrs. Siobhan Laura Cleary Cooper
Mr. Mark Matthew Coster
Mr. Ryan Forrest Coulter
James Matthew Dagenhart, MD
Mr. Chong Yoon Doh
Mr. William Lightfoot Dowden III
Ms. Jacqueline Katrine Dunklau
Mr. Thomas Lockwood Edmunds, Jr.
Mr. Stuart Tullidge Farrell
Mr. Troy William Ford
Mr. Michael Christopher Foroobar
Ms. Rachel Marchal Sharp Golden
Ms. Julie Marie Haddix
Mr. James Heyward Hamilton
Ms. Allison Susan Hastings
Mr. Jason Eric Heuay
Mr. Reuben Isaac Hunter
Mrs. Erin McGough Igleheart
Ms. Parker Dewar Jenkins
Mr. Charles Sterling Johnson, Jr.
Mrs. Elizabeth Tyler Gordon Joiner
Ms. Sarah Jeanne Wood Kearney
Ms. Julie Chen Kimmerling
Mr. Michael Edward Kirkman
Mr. James Sherman Larkins III
Mr. Bryan Michael Leach
Mr. Andrew Kent Lowry
Mr. Daniel Alexander Lucas
Mr. Sean Patrick Mahard
Ms. Jaclyn Lee Mancini
Mr. Thomas Brandon Marsh, Jr.
Mrs. Nicole Kiffe Mcdonald
Ms. Anjali Dinesh Merchant McKenzie
Mr. Kenneth Henson Millsap
Ms. Sharmeen Noor
Ms. Farzana Salim Parpia
Ms. Kathryn Alaine Pettine
Ms. Kelly Lynne Pierce
Mr. Brian Stephen Record
Mr. Peter Morrison Reinsel
Mr. Harrison Wade Reishman
Mrs. Selah Mun Rhodes
Ms. Lindsay Ruth Robinson
Mr. Thomas Peter Ross, Jr.
Mr. Michael Daniel Ryan
Mr. Terry Edward Schnuck, Jr.
Ms. Amanda Brooke Shimshock
Mrs. Morgan E. Crawford Smith
Ms. Elizabeth Lodge Stepp
Mr. Graham Edmunds Tucker
Ms. Nancy Rebecca Twine
Mr. Geoffrey William Van Gelder
Mr. Titiphan Art Vutiprichar
Mr. Michael Ryan Wakefield
Mr. Tyler Graham Walk
Ms. Megan Ann Walker
Mrs. Rachel Smith Walker
Mr. Christopher William Walters
Ms. Helen Wang
Ms. Colby Ravin Warner
Mrs. Sally Lynn White
Ms. Chin Chee Yap
Ms. Alexandra Yin Yeung
School of Architecture
Ms. Virginia Johnson Botsford Blankenship
Mr. Andrew Daley
Mr. John Paul Mays
Ms. Allison Lauren Powell
Ms. Elizabeth Whittecar Roloff
Ms. Lauren Spencer Shirley
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Ms. Cathy Lloyd Ames
Ms. Melissa Brogan Brads
Mr. Timothy Ryan Melson
Mr. Thomas Kevin O'Connor
School of Education and Human Development
Mrs. Alyssa A. Blake
Ms. Elizabeth Brightwell Harker
Mr. Sean Edward Hinkle
Mrs. Ashley Kautter Scifres
Ms. Jennifer Lynn Steiner
Ms. Molly Katherine Sutherland
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Ms. Catherine Jane Arndt
Mr. Frank Emmanuel Block III
Mr. Ernest Lewis Bowden III
Mrs. Sara McLinden Carter
Mr. Tyler O' Connell Cassidy
Mr. Anthony Paul Colavito
Mr. Matthew Bronson de Stadler
Mr. Michael Roy Dennis
Ms. Elizabeth Susan Dykes
Mr. Benjamin Seth Eitan
Mr. Micheal Joseph Forkin
Mr. Bryan Stuart Foster
Mr. Haskell Aaron Garon
Dr. George Franklin Glass, III
Mr. Joshua Bradley Heim
Mrs. Kara Ashley Henderson
Mr. William Humsi
Mr. Harold Coles Jennings
Mr. Derrick Van Le
Mr. Austin Holdeman Lee
Mr. James Andrew Michelini
Ms. Lauren Annette Nuffer
Mr. Michael Molina Ordonez
Mr. Jan Rai Oshima
Mrs. Jennifer Chu Oshima
Mr. William Francis Potts III
Mr. Nader Saeed Raja
Mr. Gregory John Redmann
Mrs. Kara Worrest Redmann
Dr. Isaac Anthony Rodriguez
Ms. Morgan Alise Sattler
Mr. Peter Mark Sauerwein
Ms. Randi Leigh Saunders
Mr. Michael Jeffrey Speight
Mr. Cody Wayne Sullivan
Mr. David Andrew Thornton
Ms. Christina Naomi Stegner Weiss
Mr. Christopher John Wenderoth
Mr. Jeffrey David Whittemore
Mr. Brian Thomas Whitty
Mr. Kyle Thomas Williams
Mr. Charles Patrick Wills
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Callaway Wise
School of Nursing
Mrs. Lyndsay Wilson Anderson
Mrs. Kimberly Barbara MacBride Frankenfield
Ms. Carol Wood Jamerson
Mrs. Candice M. Kessler
Ms. Kathleen Ann King
Mr. James Darroch Massie, Jr.
Mrs. Leah Welbourn Nelson
Mrs. Laura Bishop Sumner
Ms. Sarah Marshall Greene Thompson
Dr. Malinda Lee Whitlow