- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2004
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $2,500,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 16%
500 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Mrs. Mary Stuart Iverson
Mr. Bradlaugh Robinson
Giving Committee
Mrs. Kathryn Rooney Agnew
Ms. Dana Louise Aldis
Ms. Dengting Boyanton
Ms. Joanna Davidson Calabrese
Mr. Barrett Campbell
Douglas Vinton Clarke, Jr., MD
Ms. Alicia A. Corbin
Mrs. Laura Ruth Crowell
Mrs. Christine Miller Droessler
Mrs. Kathleen Higgins Galvin
Ms. Rachael Schaffner Georgopoulos
Mrs. Lauren Grammer
Ms. Alexis D. Gregorian
Mr. Jonathan B. Henry
Dr. Florence Katie Keane
Ms. Amanda Berlin Knapp
Mr. Jeremy D. Kokemor
Ms. Jill E. Landefeld
Mr. Andrew R. Lincoln
Ms. Diana Luk
Mr. Carey J. Mignerey
Ms. Patricia Amberly Minson
Ms. Sue K. Moon
Mrs. Julia Thies Moore
Mrs. Kristen Hogan Moore
Ms. Emily C. Mott
Mr. Benjamin D. Port
Mrs. Kathleen Dolores Sherman
Ms. Susan M. Silhan
Ms. Meredith Lawrence Slater
Mrs. Karyn Classick Sturgeon
Ms. Kristin Carroll Tracz
Mr. Quentin D. Washington
Ms. Mary Catherine Wellons
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2004
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Mr. Adam Scott Abramson
Mrs. Allison Tyson Chamberlain Abramson
Mr. James Patrick Adair
Mrs. Ketrin Lorraine Adam
Mr. Ryan Edward Agostinelli
Ms. Katharine Margaret Ahlering
Ms. Hannah Kennedy Albertson
Mrs. Laura Cornachio Aldred
Ms. Karen Patricia Alladin
Ms. Kathryn DeCarlo Alves
Ms. Kenyon Alexa Amborn
Mr. Ian Marcus Amelkin
Ms. Katherine Quinn Amesbury
Ms. Lauren Sarah Akselrod Andelin
Ms. Nadia Ilia Anderson
Ms. Michelle Ann Ruiz Andrews
Mr. Blaise Matthew Angelico
Mrs. Lindsay Cowles Arrington
Ms. Norcelene Chavez Arzadon
Mr. Amir Babak Balakhanlou
Ms. Amy McParland Baly
Ms. Lacey Marie Baradel
Ms. Chanell Anita Bates
Mr. John Douglas Bates
Ms. Tangier Tamika Bates
Mr. Michael Andrew Baudinet
Ms. Shawna Devon Beck
Ms. Melanie Maniatis Becker
Ms. Vera Van Buren Belger
Mrs. Marisa Anne Swope Benforado
Mr. Justin Wade Bernick
Ms. Katherine Adams Berry
Mr. David Alan Billingsley
Ms. Diane Lee Bilski
Ms. Sarah Maria Bjork
Ms. Kristin Elizabeth Black
Mr. Yuri Alexander Blazar
Ms. Diana Luk Bloss
Ms. Kelly Ashley Boardman
Mr. Brandon Davis Booker
Ms. Shannon Elizabeth Boyle
Mr. Joshua Lennon Bradley
Mr. Brian Roy Breslin
Ms. Laura Katherine Brewer
Mrs. Kathryn L. Brinn
Mr. William Edward Brooks
Mr. David Timothy Buckley
Mrs. Jessica Belue Buckley
Mr. Michael Richard Bukva
Ms. Greta Louise Burkholder
Mr. Andrew Michael Butler
Ms. Evita Byrd
Ms. Katherine Elizabeth Campbell Newell
Mr. Blake Irvine Campbell
Mrs. Mary Bowlin Campbell
Mr. Joseph Dulay Carino
Mr. Robert Benjamin Carr
Mrs. Erika Marie Caruso
Mr. Thomas Jon Caruso
Mr. Wilson Javier Castellanos
Mrs. Maghan Hewitt Castner
Mr. Eduardo Esteban Cavazos
Mr. Michael Allen Cerney
Ms. Erika Sofia Chambliss
Mrs. Gabriela Eugenia Eheaie Chamorro-Ehdaie
Ms. Tara Joi Cherry
Ms. Erika C. Chiang
Ms. Alexandra Oswald Chou
Mrs. Jessica Garrison Chung
Ms. Dana Louise Clark
Dr. Douglas Vinton Clarke, Jr.
Mr. Alexander John Cole
Dr. Eileen Megan Conaway
Ms. Cady Christian Condyles
Ms. Cynthia Renee Roller Cook
Ms. Allison M. Correll
Ms. Laura Elizabeth Cortina
Ms. Agnes Elizabeth Cox
Ms. Alison May Crane
Ms. Erin Nicole Crapser
Mr. Charles Joseph Crimmins
Mrs. Laura Ruth Crowell
Mrs. Erin Sweeney Crowley
Ms. Rebecca Ellen Cummings
Ms. Priya Prairie Curtis
Molly Theresa Cusson, Esq.
Mr. Jason William Damweber
Ms. Brandi Michelle Daniels
Mr. Adam S. Davidson
Ms. Jasmine Nicole Davis
Ms. Sarah Dunn Davis
Mr. Eliott Hawes DeJarnette, V
Ms. Natasha Shauntae Denson-Byers
Mr. John Tyler Dickinson
Ms. Lindsey Caroline Dickinson
Mr. Daniel Dara Din
Ms. Samantha Haley Dittrich
Ms. Candyce Decasee Shelton Dorsey
Mr. James Benjamin Doswell
Ms. Jennie Nobles Doumany
Ms. Hadley Emerson Drake Nixon
Mr. Sean Kevin Driscoll
Ms. Christine Miller Droessler
Mr. Matthew Charles Eagan
Mrs. Jocelyn Steele Ege
Mr. Jeremy Kyle Evans
Mr. James Richard Farmer, Jr.
Ms. Kelly Patricia Ferraro
Ms. Alexandra Taylor Foote
Ms. Meghan Gillmore Force
Ms. Pamela Tae Ford
Ms. Carrie B. Galloway
Ms. Ellen Ann Gallup
Mr. James Thornton Gammon
Mrs. Lauren Suzanne Garber
Zehra Parveen Gaudiano, M.D.
Mrs. Morgan Thalenberg Gill
Ms. Aimie Mitchell Gindi
Mr. Joshua Saul Gluck
Ms. Kelly Chewning Gluth
Ms. Leslie Elizabeth Seals Golden
Mr. William Robert Golden III
Ms. Kristin Keiko Goler
Mr. Pedro Manuel Ramalho Decastro Gomes
Ms. Karen Cherisse Graham
Mr. Scott A. Graham
Mr. Kevin Burns Graney
Ms. Brooke Caroline Greene
Ms. Alexis Danielle Gregorian
Ms. Tamika Chanelle Griffin
Mr. John Taeyang Gu
Dr. Marie Kate Gurka
Ms. Marriaine Sien Hak
Mr. Andrew Taylor Hall
Mr. Stanley Wilson Hammer
Ms. Ariella Binah Hanker
Mr. Brian Edward Hanna
Mrs. Kathryn Laura Harpin
Mrs. Michelle Lee Harris
Mr. Nicholas Alexander Harris
Mrs. Lindsey Keppel Hayes
Mrs. Nicole Morgan Keats Headd
Mr. John Albert Heisler, V
Ms. Emily Eileen Henley
Mr. Michael Harold Hennigar
Ms. Lindsay Kristina Herron
Mrs. Lauren Talbott Hill
Mrs. Sandra McCarthy Hinchman
Victoria Ingram Hobson
Ms. Cristen Nicole Hodges
Mr. Ian Shimon Hoffman
Mr. Nicholas Travis Holden
Mr. Ryan Andrew Holland
Mr. Erick Daniel Hong
Mr. Walter David Houseknecht
Mr. Warner William Howard IV
Mrs. Kelley Jesnig Howell
Ms. Anna Elizabeth Huneke
Mrs. Mary Stuart Iverson
Ms. Ciandress Patrice Jackson
Mr. Omeed Jafari
Mr. Robert Brathwaite Jamison
Ms. Earthen Elizabeth Johnson
Mr. Timothy Reginald Jones
Mr. Ajit Joseph George Joseph
Mr. Dhiraj Joseph
Ms. Elizabeth Levy Karen
Ms. Jennifer Channel Kasey
Mr. Stephen Marshall Keleher
Ms. Mary Lauren Keller
Mrs. Maya Cecilee Davis Kelley
Mr. Scott Andrew Killian
Mr. Bryan Matthew King
Dr. Anna Iasmine Kirkorian
Mr. Lior Bahir Klirs
Ms. Carey Hairston Kluttz
Ms. Jessica Anne Koepfler
Mr. Jeremy Daniel Kokemor
Ms. Sally Stewart Laing
Mr. Edward Hoefler Lamade
Ms. Rachel Lambright
Ms. Courtney Anne Lamie
Mr. Hollis Hunter Lamon
Ms. Jill Elizabeth Landefeld
Ms. Stephanie Ellen Smeriglio Latham
Ms. Emily Rachel Lattanzi
Dr. Barbara Dianne Lawson
Mr. Hayden Oliver Lee
Mr. Jae Young Lee
Mr. James Lee
Mrs. Jennifer Ju Lee
Ms. Heather Joy Lennon
Mr. Brandon Lane Leonard
Ms. Elizabeth Argeris Lewis
Mr. Andrew Randolph Lincoln
Ms. Malaika Abdullah Makembe Lindo
Mr. Thomas Preston Lloyd, Jr.
Ms. Natasha Larae Logan
Ms. Shelly Pearson Lovelace
Mrs. Lauren Szymanski Luck
Ms. Christina Csilla Luckett
Mr. Justin Michael Lugar
Ms. Heather Klurfeld Macbeth
Mr. James Mitchell Maddox
Mr. Ajay Singh Malik
Ms. Carolyn Young Hee Mao
Mrs. Roxann Pelot Markey
Mr. Brandon Scott Martin
Ms. Kelli Marie Martin
Mr. Nathan Pierson Martin
Dr. Ann Miller Wilson Maxwell
Ms. Stephanie Rorie Villaflor McCarthy
Ms. Lara June McCauley
Ms. Meghan Hawthorne McConomy
Ms. Elizabeth Faith McCormick
Mrs. Erin Frances McInerney-Prichard
Mrs. Crystal Sue Shin McKay
Ms. Shannon Marie McKeon
Ms. Eva Catherine McRae Murphy
Ms. Rebecca Ann Meeusen
Mr. Michael Anthony Megliola
Ms. Lauren Mohlie Membreno
Ms. Elizabeth Watts Metcalf
Mrs. Courtney Byrd Metz
Mr. Carey Joseph Mignerey
Mrs. Laura Ambrose Miller
Mrs. Mehrnaz Haji-Momenian Millwater
Ms. Angela Denise Mitchell
Ms. Melinda Paige Mockovak
Mrs. Elizabeth Ann Withers Mode
Mrs. Amanda Spruill Moorman
Ms. Texys Virginia Morris
Mr. Wade Hampton Morris, Jr.
Mr. Joseph Willis Morse
Mrs. Lisa Hovey Motley
Mr. Adam Robert Moyer
Ms. Megan Coltson Moyer
Mr. Colin Alexander Mudrick
Mr. Justin Thomas Mullen
Mr. Hunter Murchison
Mrs. Michelle Coleman Murphy
Ms. Lesley Park Newman
Ms. Vicky Thi Nguyen
Mrs. Allison Morris Nickle Egidi
Mr. Robert Joseph Noble
Dr. Joan Pullen Noelker
Mr. Clayton Philip Nolde
Mr. Okechukwu Uzodima Nwogu
Mr. Samuel Joseph Nystrom
Mrs. Jayme Allison Lackore O'Donnell
Mr. Ryan William O'Donnell
Mr. John Davenport Oehmig
Mrs. Amanda Bartley Ohlms
Mr. Mahatha Marshall Oliver
Mr. Todd Adam Orenstein
Mr. Gregory Tift Overholser
Mr. Justin Craddock Owen
Ms. Christine Lynn Paduch Maloney
Mr. William Noyes Palmer
Ms. Aimee Joy Palumbo
Ms. Stephanie Palmira Papp
Mr. Adam Burch Parr
Ms. Kristin Elisabeth Pascal Parisot
Ms. Whitney Ann Passmore
Mr. Flodoir Gupit Pe
Dr. Carter McAllen Peatross
Ms. Kathleen Rebecca Peatross
Ms. Allison Sarah Klass Phillips
Mrs. Frances Raine Sasser Pipkin
Mr. Matthew Todd Pipkin
Mr. Jesse Alexander Placher
Ms. Laura Wolcott Plattner
Mrs. Anne Marie Falk Polak
Mr. Elliott Livingston Pool
Mr. Jonathan Cobey Potter
Ms. Anne Opdycke Price
Mr. Ian Marshall Prichard
Ms. Ami Mahendra Punatar
Mrs. Georgia Anne Puopolo Lindsey
Mr. Paul Roche Quinlan
Ms. Virginia Stinson Radcliff
Ms. Kathryn Emily Reese
Ms. Miranda Moorefield Reynolds
Ms. Virginia Pulliam Ridenour
Ms. Mary Margaret Ridley
Mrs. Meredith Eve Hornsby Ring
Ms. Rebecca Fay Roberts
Mrs. Elizabeth Reece Robertson
Mr. Jeffrey Joseph Robinson
Ms. Shannon Elizabeth Henry Robinson
Ms. Alexandra Dosia Roosenburg
Mrs. Rachel Askman Royster
Ms. Carolyn Faye Runyon
Ms. Rebecca Lynch Rutherfurd
Ms. Jessica Stiles Salisbury
Ms. Jesse August Layla Sanderlin
Ms. Jennifer Alane Sanders
Mr. Thomas Howard Sanders
Mr. Raman Santra
Mr. Duane Craig Saufley
Ms. Sadia Sayeed
Mr. Frederick Henderson Schutt
Mrs. Elisa Pressman Schwarz
Ms. Casandra Hernandez Setser
Mr. Ryan Scott Shanahan
Mr. Anthony Norris Sheppard
Dr. Gary David Sherman
Mrs. Kathleen Dolores Sherman
Ms. Allison Julia Sherrier
Ms. Brigitte Marie Shull
Mr. Aaron Neil Silverman
Mr. Matthew Joseph Slagel
Ms. Meredith Caitlin Lawrence Slater
Ms. Julie Catherine Smith
Ms. Sara Renee Smith
Ms. Shealin Linsey Smoot
Mr. John Earl Snellings
Mr. Alec Jason Solotorovsky
Mr. Varun Mohan Soni
Mr. James David Spore
Mr. Edward Meade Spratley
Ms. Jennifer Candis-Shane Spratley
Mrs. Caroline Bowden Stockdale
Mr. Spencer Alan Stockdale
Mr. David George Stone
Mr. Brandon Ross Story
Ms. Megan Elizabeth Luke Strand
Mrs. Karyn Classick Sturgeon
Mr. Kyle Alexander Sturgeon
Ms. Brooke Wills Sumner
Dr. Emily Lockett Swafford
Mr. Riley Swinehart
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Swinehart
Mrs. Anne Ridgely Swingle
Mrs. Yuzhen Zheng Sztalkoper
Mr. Raymond Stanley Szwabowski III
Ms. Symia Keya Tabron
Mr. David Frank Tejtel
Ms. Christine Grace Thai-Pappa
Mr. Jorge Antonio Torrico
Ms. Anne Taylor Reynolds Trabandt
Ms. Kristin Carroll Tracz
Mr. Michael William Train
Mr. Khang Vinh Tran
Ms. Van-Anh Tran
Mrs. Stephanie Sharer Traub
Lt. Colonel Michael M. Trimble
Mr. Matthew James Trogdon
Mr. David Ricki Turok
Dr. Christine Teresa Tylka
Ms. Alexandra Rae Valint
Mr. John Christopher Villalobos
Ms. Kristen Marie Vining
Ms. Christine Yvette Wallace
Mr. James Patrick Walsh
Lucas Daniel Ward, Ph.D.
Mrs. Misty East Watson
Mr. Andrew Duffy Webster
Ms. Mary Penn Whaling
Mrs. Lauren Hamar White
Mr. Carlo Travis Williams
Mr. Scott Keith Wills
Mrs. Amanda Brooke Armstrong Wilson
Ms. Renee Lucita Wilson
Ms. Jessenia Winstanley
Mrs. Eileen Hederman Witherspoon
Ms. Mishka Anne Woodley
Mr. Brandon Creed Wooten
Mr. Theodore Joshua Wu
Ms. Rachel Michelle York
Mrs. Jennifer Wade Young Woods
McIntire School of Commerce
Ms. Laurel Abbott-Capps, CIA, CISA, CISSP
Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Rooney Agnew
Mr. Jeffrey Ryan Alton
Mr. Daniel Kerr Andrews
Mrs. Ashley Jayne Agular Angelico
Ms. Whitney Ann Ashcraft-Faires
Mrs. Julie Elizabeth Auspaker
Ms. April Bain
Ms. Jaime L. Baran
Ms. Kathie Baugh
Mr. Justin James Bonner
Mrs. Abigail Brittain Buchanan Neblett
Ms. Joanna Davidson Calabrese
Mr. John David Barrett Campbell
Ms. Laura Marie Carini
Mr. Stephen Keng Chang
Mrs. Sarah Waring Cheplak
Mr. Peter Walter Chidyllo
Mrs. Lauren Elizabeth Chorey
Mrs. Pierce Resler Coffee
Mr. Scott Rubin Cohen
Mr. Stephen Danforth Colangelo
Ms. Sarah Virginia Copeland
Ms. Julie Ann Creighton
Mrs. Erin Bailey Crum
Ms. Tiffany Chen Daniele
Mr. Henry David de Laureal
Mr. Dominic Eli Dragisich
Mr. Gregory John Driscoll
Mr. Stephen Charles Dutton
Ms. Shani Rosanne Else
Devon Pearce Fahner
Mr. Steven Burrell Farrar
Dr. Adam Matthew Garber
Mrs. Emily Wang Garrahan
Mrs. Rachael Schaffner Georgopoulos
Ms. Yani Dhanvant Goradia Rehorn
Mr. Frank Rosser Gough III
Katherine Anne Grady
Ms. Kelly Agnew Grant
Mr. Robert Cameron Gray
Mr. Patrick Lorin Guarnieri
Mr. Daniel Edward Hinchman III
Curtis Wayne Jones
Mrs. Caroline Woods Jordan
Mr. Stephen Shaw Joseph
Ms. Serim Kumralbas Kakkos
Mr. Darren David Kelly
Mr. Justin Todd Kotzin
Ms. Felise Argranoff Kowlowitz
Mrs. Mera Lynn Kutrovac
Mr. Sean David Lauer
Mr. Robert John Lee
Ms. Shannon Marsh Leistra
Mr. Barclay Taliaferro Macon III
Mr. Matthew Randall Maring
Ms. Sarah Kathryn Mastrorocco
Mr. Mark William McDonald
Ms. Meredith Lynn Mexal
Mr. Jeffrey Martin Moffett
Mrs. Julia Thies Moore
Mr. John Wickliffe Moorman
Mr. Colin Reed Neblett
Mrs. Caroline Paige Cardon Nolan
Mr. Jude Norelus
Mr. Ian Frederick Alan Pihl III
Mr. Benjamin David Port
Mr. Avik Anup Prabhu
Ms. Susan Courtenay Raffel
Mrs. Patrice Devane Robinson
Mr. Alexander Gabriel Rosemblat
Ms. Nicole Paulette Leyton Rosser
Ms. Amanda Mopsick Rudnick
Mr. Pinaki Santra
Mr. Adam Kenneth Schulman
Mr. Brandon Patrick Smit
Mr. Jeffrey Charles Steinke
Mr. Christopher Robert Stewart
Mr. Peter Jeffrey Stone
Mr. Jay Prashant Deardorff Subhash
Mr. Christopher John Talbert
Mrs. Yoonji Torrico
Mr. Edward Alexander Triplett
Mr. Jonathan Cash Whitlock
Mr. Andrew Michael Lennox Wilson
Mr. Ryan Mark Withers
Ms. Jacqueline Merie Ferris Zeller
School of Architecture
Ms. Catherine Dickinson Irwin Corbin
Mrs. Jennifer Fowler Gwin
Ms. Riziki Shoshana House
Mr. Jeremy Shelton Maloney
Ms. Emily Colleen Mott
Ms. Adriana G. Navarro-Sertich
Mrs. Kelly Ann Ralston
Mrs. Christa Kolb Solotorovsky
Mrs. Laura Ann Tripi Slagel
Ms. Diane Moseley Vollering
Ms. Danielle Shea Willkens
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Mr. Michael Wayne Hunt
Mrs. Elizabeth Payne Morris
Mr. Michael Joseph Tighe
Mr. Christopher Michael Wood
School of Education and Human Development
Ms. Carrie Lopez Balazs
Ms. Jillian Turner Martin
Mr. Ryan Andrew Mooney
Dr. Amanda Lindsley Weller
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. David Andrew Aylor
Mr. Jason Matthew Ballard
Ms. Virginia Ann Barb
Mr. Nathaniel Heron Benforado
Ms. Shannon Lee Boyd
Mr. Andrew Philip Breton
Mrs. Pebbles LeRae Burgess
Mr. Jason Wei-Han Chou
Mr. Brian Hardy Cobb
Ms. Rachel Batya Anna Copperman
Mr. Jonathan Michael Cristiani
Mr. Stephen Edward Crowell
Mrs. Amanda Singleton Damweber
Mr. Thomas Dewitt Evans III
Mrs. Jennifer Lea Fogle
Mr. Gregory John Fulk
Mr. Manish Garg
Mr. Alexander Philip Genetos
Ms. Justine Alexis-Marie Gozzi
Ms. Michelle Christine Hamilton
Mrs. Sarah Cary Harris
Mr. Jonathan Murray Hill
Mr. Benjamin Nelms Hoover
Mr. David William Jaskot
Mr. Christopher Robert Jones
Mrs. Sharlotte Lorraine Bolyard Kramer
Mrs. Laura Ashley Krupnick
Mr. Seth Ashby Liskey
Mr. Robert Miltz Luck III
Mr. Jason Nicholas Lund
Mr. Travis Warren Markley
Mr. Benjamin Edwards Maskell
Ms. Olugbemisola Oredein McCoy
Ryan Patrick McWey, M.D.
Mrs. Jen Lowrance Ramirez Miller
Ms. Christina Faeh Mitchell
Mr. Ryan Patrick Murphy
Mr. Peter Benjamin Ohlms
Mr. Paul Nicholas Hogan Otto
Mr. Jeffrey Michael Peirson
Mr. Matthew Benjamin Rappaport
Mrs. Catherine Elizabeth Davis Rawls
Mr. Christopher Edward Rehorn
Mr. David William Ruback
Ms. Sharon Leigh Sadler
Mr. David Adam Theisz
Mr. Ahson Mohammad Wardak
Ms. Linda Susan Warr
Mr. Quentin David Washington
Mr. Douglas Stuart Watson
Ms. Amy Regina Shipley Weisberg
Mr. Malcolm James Whitehead
Mrs. Natalie Michelle Wieszek
Mr. Thomas F. Woods III
Mr. Mitchell Husted Wright
Dr. Shan Wu
School of Nursing
Ms. Jessica Broadbent Delk
Mrs. Zenobia Swanson Frazier
Ms. Laurel Care Gravatte
Mrs. Geraldine C. Hall
Mrs. Molly Shaughnessy Hammond
Mrs. Andrea Schippert Richardson
Ms. Kelly Anne Sicoli
Mrs. Sarah McKee Sutton
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Ms. Katherine Quinn Amesbury
Mrs. Lindsay Cowles Arrington
Ms. Diana Luk Bloss
Mr. Brandon Davis Booker
Ms. Laura Katherine Brewer
Mr. Michael Richard Bukva
Mr. Michael Scott Carey, Jr.
Mrs. Maghan Hewitt Castner
Mrs. Gabriela Eugenia Eheaie Chamorro-Ehdaie
Ms. Virginia Tang Chen
Ms. Kelly Grace Chewning
Ms. Alexandra Oswald Chou
Mr. Alexander John Cole
Mrs. Natasha Fedoseyev Collie
Mr. Charles Joseph Crimmins
Mr. Daniel Dara Din
Ms. Christine Miller Droessler
Ms. Robin Barr Etheridge
Mr. Jeremy Kyle Evans
Ms. Holly L. Figueroa
Ms. Carrie B. Galloway
Ms. Leslie Elizabeth Seals Golden
Mr. William Robert Golden III
Mrs. Michelle Lee Harris
Mr. Nicholas Alexander Harris
Mrs. Lindsey Keppel Hayes
Mr. John Albert Heisler, V
Mr. Jonathan Bell Henry
Mr. Walter Rogers Hock
Mr. Ryan Andrew Holland
Mr. Ryan Holtan
Mr. John Andrew Jenkins IV
Ms. Earthen Elizabeth Johnson
Dr. Florence Kathleen O'Sullivan Keane
Dr. Nora L. Kern
Mr. Christopher Roy Kiser
Mr. Jeremy Daniel Kokemor
Ms. Sophy Frances Kron
Ms. Rachel Lambright
Ms. Jill Elizabeth Landefeld
Ms. Stephanie Ellen Smeriglio Latham
Mr. James Lee
Ms. Elizabeth Jean Levy
Mr. Andrew Randolph Lincoln
Ms. Elizabeth Appleton Linsley
Mrs. Lauren Szymanski Luck
Mrs. Roxann Pelot Markey
Dr. Ann Miller Wilson Maxwell
Ms. Stephanie Rorie Villaflor McCarthy
Ms. Meg Kathleen McGarvey
Mrs. Crystal Sue Shin McKay
Mr. Brandon Marshall Miller
Mrs. Laura Ambrose Miller
Mrs. Elizabeth Ann Withers Mode
Ms. Marcy Nussbaum Neale
Mrs. Allison Morris Nickle Egidi
Mr. Flodoir Gupit Pe
Mr. Paul Roche Quinlan
Mr. Yuan Ren
Ms. Miranda Moorefield Reynolds
Mr. Jeffrey Joseph Robinson
Ms. Carolyn Faye Runyon
Mr. Frederick Henderson Schutt
Ms. Casandra Hernandez Setser
Mrs. Tracy Sherman-VanNostrand
Mr. Aaron Neil Silverman
Ms. Dena Rose Twain Sims
Ms. Margaret Emery Strong
Dr. Emily Lockett Swafford
Mr. Christopher Ryan Tate
Ms. Kristin Carroll Tracz
Mr. Khang Vinh Tran
Mr. Matthew James Trogdon
Ms. Kimberly Ying Truong
Mr. Rowland Leon Webb, Jr.
Mr. Conor Thomas Welch
Ms. Mary Catherine Catherine Wellons
Ms. Rachel Michelle York
Curry School of Education
Ms. Elizabeth Gray Downey
McIntire School of Commerce
Ms. Kathryn Elizabeth Rooney Agnew
Ms. Whitney Ann Ashcraft-Faires
Ms. Jaime L. Baran
Mr. John David Barrett Campbell
Ms. Laura Marie Carini
Mrs. Lauren Elizabeth Chorey
Mr. Stephen Danforth Colangelo
Mr. Greg Michael Cooley
Ms. Alicia Anne Corbin
Ms. Tiffany Chen Daniele
Mr. Henry David de Laureal
Mr. Gregory John Driscoll
Mr. Steven Burrell Farrar
Mrs. Rachael Schaffner Georgopoulos
Ms. Yani Dhanvant Goradia Rehorn
Ms. Pamela Lee Hughet
Mr. Barclay Taliaferro Macon III
Ms. Ashley E. McGuinness
Mr. Jeffrey Martin Moffett
Mr. Ian Frederick Alan Pihl III
Mr. Christopher Brandon Reichert
Mrs. Patrice Devane Robinson
Mr. Brandon Patrick Smit
Mr. Ryan Mark Withers
Mr. Matthew Paul Wochok
Ms. Jennifer Nixon Woodard
School of Architecture
Ms. Catherine Dickinson Irwin Corbin
Mr. Geoffrey Robert Lawson
Mr. Samuel Firestone Stiebel
Mr. Mark Steven Woodard, Jr.
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mrs. Jennifer Coyne Albrecht
Mr. Jason Wei-Han Chou
Mr. Thomas Dewitt Evans III
Mrs. Jennifer Lea Fogle
Mr. Jakob Burner Harmon
Mr. Christopher Robert Jones
Ms. Janice Hae Jung Kim Yang
Mr. Nii-Lante Jeff Lamptey
Mr. Robert Miltz Luck III
Mr. Jason Nicholas Lund
Mr. Louie Alan McTall, Jr.
Mrs. Jen Lowrance Ramirez Miller
Mrs. Catherine Elizabeth Davis Rawls
Mr. Christopher Edward Rehorn
Mr. Adam Michael Steadman
Mr. Richard Sun
Mr. Michael Ryan Walker
Mr. Mitchell Husted Wright
School of Nursing
Ms. Lori Ann Collins
Mrs. Lauda Michelle Harmon
Ms. Lia Michelle Hight