- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2014
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $350,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 13%
500 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Ms. Shannon C. Boyles
Ms. Ann Laurence Baumer Hart
Mr. Colin M. Leslie
Giving Committee
Mr. Haider S. Arshad, COM
Ms. Anne Carter Crilley
Ms. Bailey M. Daum
Ms. Alston E. Edwards
Mr. Andrew J. Fallen, A&S
Ms. Laura C. Fitzgerald, A&S
Ms. Jennie A. Higgs, A&S
Mr. Anthony P. Hoang, COM
Ms. Christine Pajewski Kegelman
Mr. Jake D. Kenneally
Ms. Holly M. Mayton
Mrs. Marymagdaline Onyango Mouton
Mr. Peter X. Ormsby, COM
Ms. Kathleen M. O'Rourke, A&S
Ms. Samantha K. Pedersen, A&S
Mr. Jacob S. Pittman, A&S
Mr. Jeffrey L. Roberson
Ms. Amy H. Rodgers, A&S
Mr. Ryan W. Whitney, COM
Mr. Nicholas A. Williams
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2014
Donor Honor Roll
Batten School of Leadership & Public Policy
Ms. Alexandra Higgs Hanway
Ms. Mai Tu Le
Ms. Janine Cephra Stuart
College of Arts & Sciences
Ms. Michaela Anne Accardi
Ms. Maryam Ahmad
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Allen
Mr. Tyler James Anderson
Mr. Thomas Antony
Ms. Erica Renee Anyango
Ms. Bliss Hathaway Baker
Mr. Garry Carlin Baker, Jr.
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Barnette
Ms. Jessica Ann Barr
Mr. Jacob Elliott Berman
Mr. Michael Charles Bock
Ms. Caitlynn Michelle Bowles
Mr. Calle Connell Brown
Mr. John Eberhart Byrne
Ms. Karla Josseline Castro
Ms. Maryann Tzu-Faun Chan
Mr. Samuel John Chase
Mr. Yen-Ming Chen
Mr. Yu-Tao Chen
Mrs. Polina Vladimirovna Oganesyan Chesnakova
Mr. Thomas Brighton Christoph
Ms. Jacqueline Michelle Cipolla
Mr. Whittington Whiteside Clement, Jr.
Ms. Logan McKnight Clements
Mr. Michael Zachary Crowder
Ms. Elisabeth Claire Cundiff
Ms. Angela Michele Desimone
Ms. Cristina A. Dilli
Mr. Cameron James Gordon Dodge
Mr. Alexander Wilson Doherty
Mr. Samuel McPhail Early
Mr. Alexander William Edwards
Mr. Graham Lawrence Egan
Mr. Michael Gerard Eilbacher
Mr. Robert Morton Emery
Mr. Oliver West Engebretson
Ms. Madeleine Lawrence Fabiani
Mrs. Allison Russell Fallen
Mr. Andrew James Fallen
Ms. Cristina Louise Fernandez
Mr. Peter Anthony Finocchio
Ms. Laura Coleman Fitzgerald
Ms. Kiah Chicora Ford
Ms. Elizabeth Chaisty Garrett
Mr. Taylor Scott Graese
Ms. Victoria Alexandra Graham
Mr. Maximilian Hubertus Hechl
Ms. Brenna Maria Hill
Mr. William Walker Hobby
Mr. Dylan Lee Holt
Ms. Valerie Ngoh Holt
Mr. Michael Dalton Humphries II
Ms. Amorine Nikardi Jallah
Mr. Darius L. Jennings
Mr. Thomas Lunsford Johnson
Ms. Shakye Toyell Jones
Ms. Elizabeth Maria Joynes
Ms. Claire Elizabeth Kana
Ms. Erin Melissa Kennedy
Mrs. Ashley Dunn King
Mr. Kyle Marshall King
Mr. John Paul Kinser
Ms. Rose Hanna Krieger
Mr. Spencer Keaton LaCivita
Mrs. Ebonie Williams Land
Ms. Stephanie Diane Lebolt
Ms. Heshuang Liang
Mr. Bryan Lima
Mr. Todd Stephenson Livick, Jr.
Ms. Gabrielle Alexandria Long
Ms. Shannon Lorraine Long
Ms. Kaylee Alexandra Lucas
Ms. Catherine Creighton Lyons
Mr. Titus Varughese Matthews
Mr. Kevin Ryan McBride
Mr. Eric Michael McDaniel
Mr. Maxwell D. McDonough
Ms. Megan Kelly McGovern
Ms. Sean Harding McMahon
Mr. Michael Talbott Meholick
Mr. Rahul Mehra
Ms. Abby Elizabeth Mergenmeier
Mr. Michael Edward Mignone
Ms. Grace Elizabeth Murphy
Ms. Elisabeth Wheeler Murray
Ms. Sonali Nanda
Mr. Kassel Logan Nightt
Ms. Jane Mallory O'Connor
Mr. Daniel Joseph O'Neill III
Ms. Kathleen Marie O'Rourke
Mr. Tobenna Konwea Okocha
Ms. Morgan Lena Pietruszka
Mr. Jacob Stivers Pittman
Mr. Peter Alexander Polomski
Ms. Caroline McDevitt Poma
Mr. Zachary Vaughn Porter
Ms. Katrin Karole Renner
Mr. Andrew Mack Rich
Ms. Jessica Arndt Richardson
Ms. Kiana Tenee Ricks-Bell
Ms. Aisha Diarra Robinson
Ms. Katherine Judith Roche
Mr. Ronald Emmitt Rooker
Mr. Kyle James Ruempler
Mr. Steven Nicholas Russo
Mr. Augustus Guy Sako
Ms. Melissa Ann Saunders
Ms. Hannah Marie Shields Wood
Mr. Aaron Matthew Shroyer
Ms. Rachel Angela Slotter
Mr. Charles Davidson Snow
Mr. Leandro David Socolovsky
Ms. Kelly Lee Stover
Mr. Carl Joseph Stukenborg
Ms. Caitlin Rivas Sullivan
Ms. Jordan Elizabeth Team
Mrs. Kathryne Appleby Tenney
Ms. Elizabeth Minneman Thomas
Mr. Brett Martin Thompson
Mr. Jonathan Thomas Torre
Ms. Brigette Tyler Torrise
Mr. Milton Frederick Tyler IV
Ms. Rachel Hecht VanGelder
Mr. Michael Patrick Wade
Ms. Cassandra Erin Wagner
Mr. Aaron Michael Way
Mr. James Rush Weinhoff
Ms. Annie R. Weissbach
Mr. Robert Macauley Wheeler
Dr. Sarah E. Wheeler
Ms. Alston Edwards White
Mr. Nicholas Alexander Williams
Mr. David De Labrusse Wilson
Mr. Cary Mason Wood
Mr. Matthew Robert Woodhouse
Ms. Margaret Benton Wyatt
Mr. James Brendan Wynn
Ms. Ling Yu
Ms. Taryn Victoria Johnsont Zeidman
McIntire School of Commerce
Mr. Adam Taylor Alvarez
Mr. Haider Sheikh Arshad
Mr. Gregory Ryan Bayliss
Mr. Henry Bruce Borgeson
Ms. Jennifer Elizabeth Breeze
Mr. Bernard Leroy Davis III
Mr. Evan Patrick Dennis
Ms. Madeline Taylor England
Mr. Jonathan Connor Ferrell
Mr. Scott Gilman Glassman
Mr. Avnish Samraat Goel
Mr. Qidong Guan
Mr. Lance Colten Guthrie
Mr. Marc Alexander Halbritter
Ms. Carolyn Spofford Harris
Ms. Naomi Himmelstein Jackson
Mr. Nicholas Brian Jones
Ms. Ashley A. Knott
Mr. Peter Justin Lizza
Mr. Timothy Rives Martin, Jr.
Mr. Mark Joseph McDonnell
Mr. Alexander Karl Mohr
Mr. Rafael Julio Montalvo
Mrs. Jessica Felts O'Sullivan
Mrs. Elizabeth Ann Orlando
Mr. Michael Joseph Ritinski
Mr. John Tyler Saitta
Ms. Mary Mei Shang
Mr. Patrick Alan Shikani
Mr. John Donahue Sullivan
Mr. Ajay Ram Sundar
Mr. Byron James Thompson
Mr. Kevin Lee Vincenti
Mr. Kelvin Maxwell Wey
Mr. Matthew Edgar Weyback
Mr. Ryan William Whitney
School of Architecture
Mr. Arliss Lane Gearhart
Mr. Jonathan Francis Koes
Ms. Meredyth Georgiana Sanders
Ms. Anne Julia Tavetian
Ms. Hayley Rachel Yeager
Mr. Saman Zomorodi
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Ms. Laura Allen Axford
Mrs. Haven Rae Casaday
Mr. Philip Allen Kleinheinz
Mr. Gregory Lee Pister
School of Education and Human Development
Mr. George Joseph Corwin
Ms. Roma Marisa Armstrong Shickel
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. Daniel Jorge Aguirre
Mr. Timur Ildarovich Aleshin
Mr. Wade Patrick Andersson
Mr. Olutope Adeniyi Ayorinde
Ms. Rachel Webb Boots
Mr. Jack Zinn Byers
Mr. John Clayton Callaway
Ms. Katherine Margarete Campbell
Mr. Michael Perry Douglas
Ms. Stephanie Brooke Himelfarb
Mr. Alex Marshall Hutcheson
Mr. Roman Boyarov Isecke
Ms. Leigh Therese Kowalski
Mr. Samuel James Kush
Mr. Kevin Jehoon Lee
Mr. Joseph Paul Lemley
Mr. Joshua Patrick Lisko
Mr. James Douglas Kirkpatrick MacRae
Ms. Cherie Renee Magennis
Mr. Richard Smith Mathieu
Mr. Logan Allan McCann
Mr. Thomas Joseph McNamara
Mr. Jacob Ian Monroe
Mrs. Laura Margaret Firey Monroe
Mr. Seth Robert Sacher
Mr. Shiv Dev Sinha
Mr. Dylan Andrew Staples
Mr. Kyle David Teegarden
Mr. James Roddy Valeiras
School of Nursing
Mrs. Taylor Janee Winston Bragg
Ms. Nina Dennis
Ms. Sarah Jeanne Graese
Ms. Margaret Trahan Taylor
Ms. Rachel Martha Tripp
Ms. Malena Marie Zelenko
Donor Honor Roll
Batten School of Leadership & Public Policy
Mr. Brian Peter Gonzalez
College of Arts & Sciences
Mr. Alan Lycurgus Adelman
Mr. Eren Aksu
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Allen
Ms. Jessica Ann Barr
Ms. Zoe Madeline Bellars
Mr. Matthew Merritt Bond
Alexander Tyler Booth, MD
Mr. Taylor Carlyle Bryant
Ms. Michelle Lynn Butler
Ms. Angel Faith Calvin
Mr. Michael Alexander Carpenter
Mr. Yen-Ming Chen
Mr. Andrew C. Cox
Mr. Aidan Joseph Cronin
Ms. Elisabeth Claire Cundiff
Ms. Blythe Loeffler Dolan
Ms. Cristina Rotta Dunn
Mr. Samuel McPhail Early
Mr. Ryan Paul Elliott
Ms. Madeleine Lawrence Fabiani
Ms. Grace Elisabeth Gummeson
Mr. Maximilian Hubertus Hechl
Ms. Emily Allin Herget
Mr. Patrick David Hoover
Ms. Megan Emma Kazlauskas
Mrs. Jennifer Barns Murray Kent
Mr. Spencer Keaton LaCivita
Mr. Zachary Robert Lewis
Ms. Cherry Cheuk Ling Liu
Mr. Todd Stephenson Livick, Jr.
Ms. Emily Frazier Lloyd
Mr. Hongwu Lu
Ms. Kaylee Alexandra Lucas
Mr. Isiah Emmanuel Palomar Manalo
Mr. Titus Varughese Matthews
Mr. Maxwell D. McDonough
Mr. Sean Norton McGoey
Mr. Michael Talbott Meholick
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Minneman
Mr. Kyle David Moodhe
Mr. David Andrew Morales
Mr. Alexander Chase Mullaney
Ms. Lydia Jean Neuroth
Mr. Dustin Nguyen
Ms. Sunhye Park
Ms. Nicole Napier Patterson
Ms. Samantha Katherine Pedersen
Mrs. Zakiya Nurse Pollard
Ms. Caroline McDevitt Poma
Mr. Alexander William Preve
Ms. Allison Daisy Ratliff
Ms. Brooke Erin Ream
Ms. Erica Leighann Ridgell
Mr. Ronald Emmitt Rooker
Mrs. Martha Kate Walters Sharitz
Mr. Casey Lee Silver
Mr. Daniel Kyohyun Song
Mr. Eric F. Spencer
Mr. John Joseph Sullivan
Ms. Mary Ann Talbot
Mrs. Kathryne Appleby Tenney
Mr. Ibrahim Sayed Tora
Ms. Julia Fairchild Toro
Ms. Erin Gorman Turley
Mr. Muhammad Umar
Mr. Jonathan Dale Unterseh
Ms. Amber Monique Van Landingham
Ms. Parke Minton Whitley
Mr. Donald McLean Wilkinson IV
Mr. Matthew Robert Woodhouse
Ms. Yixin Yang
Mr. Jeffrey Lindsay Forster Young
McIntire School of Commerce
Ms. Carrie Bevis
Ms. Anne Carter Blackwell Blankenship
Mr. Collin William Christovich
Mr. Robert Tyler Crown
Ms. Nicole Rachel Freeman
Mr. Scott Gilman Glassman
Ms. Nadia Roxanne Hadi
Ms. Natalie Colette Hummel
Mr. Mark Joseph McDonnell
Mr. Timothy Patrick Mergenthal
Mr. Alexander Karl Mohr
Mr. Peter Xavier Ormsby
Mrs. Jessica Felts O?Sullivan
Ms. Kathryn Ann Reichel
Ms. Holly Elizabeth Jesensky Rooker
Mr. John Tyler Saitta
Mr. Kevin Lee Vincenti
School of Architecture
Ms. Kaitlin Marie Gerson
Mr. John Harvey Mercer, Jr.
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Mr. Jose Antonio Barros
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. Daniel Jorge Aguirre
Mr. Kevin Desmangles Edelmann
Ms. Aileen Marie Gallagher
Mr. Caleb Lucas Gross
Ms. Alyssa Marie Hester
Ms. Stephanie Brooke Himelfarb
Mr. Alex Marshall Hutcheson
Mr. Roman Boyarov Isecke
Mr. Peter Sungtae Kim
Ms. Caroline Elizabeth Lacy
Mr. Colin Michael Leslie
Mr. Brian Philip Levinstein
Mr. Logan Allan McCann
Ms. Asha Thekkumthodam Menon
Mr. James Julian Sloan
Mr. Christian Blayne Smith
Mr. Stuart McKechnie Williams
Ms. Kelly Delane Wilson
Mr. Fenjun Zhang
School of Nursing
Ms. Katherine Jane Nickdow