- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2011
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $275,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 11%
400 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Michelle Sutton Armenteros, Com
Jacqueline Churchwell, Com
Jennings Grant, Col
Colin Hood, Col
Giving Officers
Giving Committee
Mrs. Michelle Sutton Armenteros, Com
Ms. Jacqueline Michiko Churchwell, Com
Ms. Katherine S. Duncan, Col
Mr. Frederick W. Eberstadt, Col
Ms. Jennings S. Grant, Col
Ms. Sara A. Harper, Arch
Mr. Colin M. Hood, Col
Ms. Mia M. Kim, Com
Mr. Whitney W. Johnson, Com
Ms. Keirstin E. McCambridge, Col
Mr. Robert P. Powell. Col
Mrs. Erin Kirchoff Reid, Col
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2011
Donor Honor Roll
College of Arts & Sciences
Ms. Aubrey Mignone Adams
Mr. Michael Alerhand
Ms. Na Shai Monique Alexander
Ms. Meredith Paige Aronson
Mr. Erik Arvidson
Mr. Tyler Stephen Badgley
Ms. Ainsley Olmstead Baker
Mr. William Tilson Bane
Ms. Kathryn Margaret Barber
Mrs. Caroline Mills Barker
Ms. Kristen Elizabeth Barnes
Mr. Jake Ryan Bartlett
Mr. Isaac Kofi Bawuah
Mrs. Stephanie Marie Newton Bedard
Mr. Reginald Gregory Benbow, Jr.
Ms. Kayla Kristina Berry
Mr. Mark Philips Bezold
Ms. Anica Bowdoin Bilisoly
Mr. Thomas Wilson Blain
Ms. Susan Sainz Bond
Ms. Elizabeth Montague Boone
Ms. Anne Daffin Bowie
Ms. Anne Paula Brickates
Ms. Elizabeth Huntley Brooke
Mr. Henry Tyler Brooks
Mr. Anthony Todd Brown, Jr.
Mr. John Edward Bryan
Ms. Bessie Johns Bucholz
Ms. Grace Woodward Bunn
Mrs. Carolie Susan Schmidt Burton
Mr. Charles Richard Bush III
Ms. Kelly Beth Cain
Ms. Caitlin Elizabeth Carnell
Ms. Kathryn Jane Carr
Ms. Hoi Shan Chan
Mr. Dillon Forrest Chapman
Ms. Ashley Emilia Chappo
Mr. Michael Oxford Chen
Ms. Olyvia Rebeccah Christley
Mr. Jose Federico Cohen Freue
Ms. Eleana Lynn Collins
Ms. Amy Ruth Copeland
Ms. Allison Gay Creedman
Mr. Philip James Dameron
Ms. Elizabeth Ann Daniels
Mr. Nathan Peter Daugherty
Ms. Avonique Khadija De Vignes
Ms. Allison Paige Deblois
Ms. Teresa Sikes DeCarmen
Ms. Elizabeth Brumley Diemer
Ms. Shelly Marie Dobosy
Johnathon Daniel Dooley, Ph.D.
Mrs. Whitney Pendleton Dooley
Mr. Michael James Downey
Ms. Mary Dorothy Drach
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Duke
Ms. Katherine Saer Duncan
Ms. Anna Miller Duning
Mr. Nicholas Charles Duvall
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Dymond
Mr. Frederick William Eberstadt
Ms. Kelly K. Ebert-Duty
Ms. Michelle Lee Edmonds
Ms. Alicia Maria Epps
Mr. Travis Benjamin Erdman
Mr. Lee Whitmore Eschenroeder
Ms. Jessica Arden Ettinger
Ms. Bethany Rose Evans
Ms. Katherine Marie Evans
Mr. Ruffin Eley Evans
Ms. Crista Maria Farr
Ms. Bridget Larmon Fitzgerald
Ms. Elizabeth A. Flaherty
Ms. Mary Margaret Forch
Ms. Darby Alexandra Ford
Ms. Elizabeth Ashley Ford
Mr. William Stokes Fountain
Mr. Joseph Asasi Francois-Ashbrook
Ms. Nina Susan Freed
Ms. Erin Marie Garratt
Ms. Julie Morton Garrett
Mr. William Cole Geddy
Mr. Richard Baxter Gilliam, Jr.
Ms. Anna Lauren Giragosian
Ms. Sara Marie Goldman
Mr. Arthur F.L. Gordon
Ms. Jennings Seton Grant
Ms. Kathryn McCullough Green
Ms. Lauren Leigh Greenlief
Ms. Dorothy Monnish Grenier
Ms. Katheryn Gamble Grover
Ms. Kelsey Catherine Haden
Mr. John Murdoch Harbert II
Ms. Carli Elizabeth Haselden
Mr. Christopher Mark Hatcher
Mrs. Lucy Sullivan Boyd Hatcher
Mr. Robert Benjamin Hatcher
Mr. Timothy Patrick Hayes
Mr. Gabriel Dylan Heath
Mr. Christopher Michael Henrich
Mr. Ryan Maurice Hicks
Mr. Christopher Michael Hinkebein
Ms. Jane Latham Elizabeth Hodges
Ms. Ann Maitland McManus Holbrook
Mr. Colin Michael Hood
Ms. Afton Zaunbrecher Hornbuckle
Ryan Brandon Hunter, M.D.
Mr. Tudor Stefan Iliescu
Mr. Christopher Ryan Johnson
Mr. Basil Magruder Jones III
Ms. Halley Wilder Josephs
Ms. Karissa Grace Kaseorg
Mr. Brian Christopher Kelley
Mr. Surabh Khanal
Mr. Jonathan Jinsoo Kim
Mr. Dillon Maxwell Kuhn
Mr. Ross Gavin Labauex
Mr. Erik William Larsen
Mr. Roderick Butler Larson
Mrs. Isabel Bacon Leboutillier
Mr. Martin Geer Leboutillier
Ms. Mary Jacqueline Ortiz Levine
Mr. Ryan Carter Levis
Ms. Tamara Vernell Lewis
Mr. James Walden Linville
Ms. Casey Jean Little
Ms. Jalisa Renee Logan
Ms. Elizabeth Anne MacLaughlin
Mr. Brian Michael Maloney
Ms. Jamie Michelle Marr
Ms. Victoria Altman Martin
Ms. Joan Elizabeth Garcia Martinez
Ms. Rebecca Ann McAuley
Ms. Keirstin Erin McCambridge
Mr. Bryon Joseph McClain
Mr. James Gray McCrickard
Mr. Sean Michael McGinty
Mrs. Leidra Hickson McQueen
Ms. Kendall Mealy
Mr. Edward Andrew Mearns, IV
Mrs. Monica Nierle Melmer
Ms. Jeanmarie Catherine Miller
Ms. Kara Janai Miller
Mr. Peter Alexander Miller
Mrs. Madeline Kelly Mills
Mr. Carlton Henson Millsap
Mr. Michael Thomas Minneman
Mrs. Alexandra Lynn Carney Moore
Mr. Landon Carter Moore
Ms. Kelly Independence Morenus
Mrs. Valerie Judith Mosolgo
Mr. David William Mullens III
Ms. Stuart Elizabeth Mullens
Ms. Sarah Pettus Munford
Mr. Litic Murali
Ms. Carina Mae Murphy
Mr. Gregory Stephen Nelson
Mr. Nicholas Francis Nelson
Ms. Monica Lynn Ngov
Ms. Brooke Reisinger Olazagasti
Mr. Christopher Ashworth Olcott
Mr. Curtis Allen Orshoski
Mr. Austin William Pasztor
Ms. Elyse Luzier Patterson
Ms. Meredith Catherine Peake
Ms. Kelsey Rhea Perkins
Ms. Veronika Polakova
Mr. Robert Pitt Powell
Ms. Alexandra Leigh Quinn
Mr. Edward Patrick Quinn
Ms. Claudia Coromoto Quintero
Ms. Margaret Reese Rahilly
Mrs. Erin Kirchoff Reid
Ms. Jeewoon Rim
Ms. Amelia Kate Rode
Ms. Maria Isabella Ortega Roma
Mr. Ryan Benjamin Rose
mrs. Michelle Hummel Ruff
Mr. Winthrop Pearce Rutherfurd
Mr. Stephen Thomas Salsbury
Mr. Francisco Guillermo Sanchez
Ms. Courtney E. Schaefer
Mr. Christopher Brian Sevedge
Ms. Megan Elizabeth Shaffer
Mr. William Duncan Sherrill
Mrs. Ann McLemore Shiflett
Mr. Vikram Sinnathamby
Mr. Max Dylan Slaiman
Mr. John Herbert Smalley
Ms. Yingsha Song
Ms. Alexandra Hyde Stathis
Ms. Lucy Gilbert Sullivan
Ms. Taylor Morgan Swezey
Ms. Ann Marshall Thomas
Mr. Matthew Brian Thompson
Mr. William Wardlaw Thompson IV
Ms. Candace Louise Thomson
Ms. Emily Marie Thornton
Ms. Megan Elizabeth Trostle
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Ulmer
Mr. Devin Patrick Underhill
Mr. Michael Anthony Volk
Ms. Elisa Esponda Bennett von Marschall
Ms. Margaret Scott Walsh
Mrs. Nancy Salisbury Blue Weadon
Mr. Jeffrey Thomas Webb
Mr. Brian Christopher Whisnant
Mr. Michael David Wilburn II
Ms. Alexandria Nicholle Williams
Ms. Sarah Blair Williamson
Mr. Tyler Mark Williamson
Mr. Philip Tyler Wilson
Mr. Matthew Clark Winter
Ms. Kathleen Elizabeth Ingram Wise
Mr. Coleman Wortham
Ms. Jessica Lee Wright
McIntire School of Commerce
Ms. Malaika Elizabeth Addae
Mr. Clarke Spencer Anderson
Mrs. Michelle S. Armenteros
Mrs. Sarah Astrop
Ms. Colleen Anne Beichert
Mr. Tyler Wade Biddix
Mr. Brian Thomas Chen
Mr. Wenhao Chen
Ms. Alexandra Claire Chiou
Ms. Michelle Christine Chmielewski
Ms. Yvonne Chua
Ms. Kingsley Beer Clements
Mr. William Thomas Cozean
Ms. Sydney Ramoane Davis
Ms. Michelle Elizabeth Dimattia
Ms. Spasimira Gueorguieva Dimitrov
Mr. Richard Donald DiPaolo
Mr. Kunal Sudhir Doshi
Mrs. Ekaterina Baturina Downey
Mr. Francis Timothy Eden
Mrs. Sarah Anne Nash Finnie
Ms. Darcy Christine Fiscella
Mr. Connor Matthew Fusselman
Mrs. Kathryn McCallister Hoover Goerold
Mr. James Thomas Goggins, III
Ms. Hayley Deavel Gregory
Mr. Asfar Syed Hasan
Mr. Austin Trent Holbrook
Mr. Ge Jiang
Mr. Whitney West Johnson
Ms. Mia Maria Kim
Mr. Aaron Benjamin Kur
Mr. Thomas Scott Law, Jr.
Mr. Trevor Richmond Lee
Ms. Rachel Allyson Marino
Mr. Matthew Paul McConnell
Ms. Erin Lynn McDonald
Mr. David Andrew McGinley
Mr. Nicholas Frost Menefee
Ms. Carolyn Estelle Mernick
Mr. Manish Jaikishan Mordani
Ms. Katherine C. Morgan
Mr. Michael Adam Moynihan
Mr. Kayu Muigai
Mr. Henry Clay Tipton O'Donnell
Mrs. Marilyn Kelley Perkins
Mr. David Lionel Plon
Ms. Nicole Ashley Poltash
Ms. Kaitlyn Morgan Powell
Mr. Jorge Andres Quinteros-Fernandez
Ms. Katelyn Dewey Reams
Mr. Gregoire Regis Joseph Riobe
Mr. James Thomas Rogers
Mr. Daniel C. Rye
Ms. Mary Hunter Sanders
Mr. Charles Stephen Shaw III
Mr. Peter Vincent Simasek
Ms. Sanchita Singh
Ms. Kendall Elizabeth Smith
Ms. Natalie Page Smith
Ms. Nicole Elizabeth Smith
Ms. Sara Elizabeth Snell
Mr. William Stanwood Stettinius
Mr. Joseph Michael Stoots
Ms. Kelly Victoria Sullivan
Ms. Olivia Blake Thomason
Mr. Matteo Dowd Tinari
Mr. Matthew Anselm Piening Trotta
Ms. Yidi Wang
Mr. Robert Louis Whitener
Mr. Michael James Winters
Mr. Frank Taylor Wootton IV
Mr. Jiakun Yuan
Mr. John Louis Zettler
School of Architecture
Mr. Ali John Pierre Artemel
Ms. Virginia Hamilton Behlen
Mr. Jeffrey Ryan Bronick
Ms. Elizabeth Karin Farrell
Ms. Brittany C. Flood
Ms. Moriah Kristin Lowdermilk Royer
Ms. Valeria Isabel Teran
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Mrs. Amy Goodloe Kump
Ms. Alise Martinez
Ms. Sandra Lee Smith
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Ms. Rachel Ann Babij
Mr. Adam Christopher Branham
Mr. Ethan Armel Bunting
Ms. Catherine Melissa Burke
Ms. Kathryn Morgan Carleton
Mr. Domenic Anthony Carr
Mrs. Ellen Ashley Minzenmayer Daly
Ms. Christine Marianne Fernandes
Mr. Carl Shelton Fraher
Mr. Matthew Edward Gillwald
Mr. Matthew Ryan Giorgis
Mr. Michael Andrew Gude
Mr. Paul Robert Guttman
Mrs. Nina Wallace Ruhter Hallissy
Mr. Christopher Graham Higby
Ms. Johanna Marie Innamorato
Mr. Stuart Charles Keech
Mr. Joseph James Koerwer
Mr. Manojkumar Hemnath Kunthu
Mr. Andrew Francis Madigan
Mrs. Paige Meredith McCabe
Ms. Marguerite Frances McDaniel
Mr. Matthew Guy Miller
Mr. Ivailo Neov Neov
Ms. Lydia Eckert Pagliari
Mr. Jae Hoon Park
Ms. Richard James Passarelli
Mr. Thomas Bowne Ruff
Mr. Adam Nathaniel Silver
Mr. John Peter Snawerdt
Mr. Piers Levalley Spencer
Mr. Sean Michael Tatman
Mr. Justin Tyler Toothman
Mrs. Elizabeth Carwile Trotta
2Lt. Bryce Maxwell Turner
Mr. Christopher Michael Tutino
Ms. Rebecca Jo Worley
School of Nursing
Ms. Jane Ansel Ferguson
Ms Jaimie L. Hardy
Ms. Elizabeth Reed Howard
Ms. Sarah Heggie Pigott
Ms. Jillian Marie Smith
Caroline Richards Smithson
Mr. Jaryd Thomas Waegerle