- Why Give
- Reunion Giving
- Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2019
Your Class Totals
SELECT YOUR GRADUATION YEAR
TOTAL RAISED
0
GOAL: $175,000
DONOR PARTICIPATION
0 0 donors
GOAL: 11%
500 DONORS
Help Your Class Meet Its Giving Goal
Your Reunion Team
Giving Committee Chairs
Mr. Truman H. Brody-Boyd
Ms. Amelia F. Wald
Giving Committee
Mr. Al H. Ahmed
Ms. Elizabeth Brandon
Mr. Chi L. Chan
Mr. Colter J. Corish
Ms. Lauren S. Flores
Ms. Galen K. Green
Ms. Paige A. Harper
Ms. Margaret K. Long
Ms. Marie Emanuelle Olavere
Mr. Kelly T. O'Meara
Mr. Ashwanth Samuel
Ms. Sara Zahir
Ms. Camila S. Zarate
Reunion Giving Totals - Class of 2019
Donor Honor Roll
Batten School of Leadership & Public Policy
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Alexander
Ms. Emily Atkinson Drake
Mr. Andrew John Hartman
Mr. James Bernard Loftus IV
Ms. Kiara Rogers
Mr. Joseph Bennett Woodard
College of Arts & Sciences
Ms. Chidera Abii
Ms. Hannah Adare All
Mr. Peter McArthur Andrews II
Mr. Robert Edward Lee Andrews
Mr. Samuel Jon Archbell
Mr. Andrei Luigi Armanca
Ms. Alexandra Armstrong
Ms. Jordan Elise Arnold
Ms. Colleen Rose Averill
Ms. Peyton Elizabeth Baldwin
Mr. Alexander J. Balser
Ms. Gabriella Danielle Bambino
Mr. James Routt Barber II
Ms. Laura Bancroft Barham
Mr. Robert Berndt, Jr.
Ms. Caroline Grace Biondo
Mr. Robert Crawford Boyd
Ms. Gwyneth Wilson Bradley
Mr. Walker Earling Bright
Mr. Truman Hite Brody-Boyd
Mr. Edward Myles Brown
Mr. George Hurley Brown
Ms. Jaterra Bria'Na Brown
Ms. Julia Taryn Bruce
Ms. Madeleine Budreau
Mr. Robert Benjamin Buell
Ms. Catherine Isabel Bulger
Ms. Lindsay Mariel Bur
Mr. Kordell Burgess
Ms. Aurora Calderone
Mr. Brian Patrick Cameron
Ms. Sequoia Christianna Carrillo
Mr. Thomas John Casey
Mr. Wilson Randolph Strother Cecil
Ms. Daphne Champagne
Mr. Chi Leuk Chan
Mr. Tyler Eason Chandler
Ms. Yao Chen
Mr. Long Cheng
Ms. Joyce Lynn Chow
Ms. Isabella Ciambotti
Ms. Alice Arizona Clair
Ms. Chloe Jifah Cohen
Mr. Joseph Wallace Cooney
Ms. Rachel Ruth Corry
Mr. Tanner Drew Cowley
Ms. Rachel Caroline Cressell
Mr. Robert Hamilton Cross
Ms. Rachel Suzanne Davies
Mr. Joshua William Davis
Ms. Esther Tyree DeBord
Ms. Anna Marie Dickinson
Ms. Meredith Ellen DiStasi
Ms. Isabel Noel Dixon
Mr. LinBin Dong
Ms. Cori Jordan Doyle
Mr. Doak Wilson Dozier
Ms. Elizabeth Kett Driskill
Mr. Henry Allen Dunn
Mr. Uhunoma Clinton Edamwen
Ms. Eryn Nicole Eddy
Mr. Benjamin Philip Hartrick Edwards
Mr. Brandon Keith Ellis
Ms. Brielle Jadyn Entzminger
Mr. Connor James Fair
Mr. Philip Michael Feldman
Ms. Kerith Anne Fern
Ms. Sofia Marie Ferrara
Mr. Luther Martin Fields
Ms. Caroline Tessa Fisher
Ms. Isabelle Deane Fitzgerald
Ms. Meredith Nicole Flabiano
Ms. Caitlin Flanagan
Ms. Hannah Byrne Flynn
Ms. Isabelle Foley
Ms. Isobel Kate Forsyth
Mr. Robert James Fox
Ms. Gabriella Nicole Fuller
Mr. John Owen Furr
Mr. Komi Fabrice Galli
Mr. Joseph Allman Gates
Ms. Hannah Kristine Gavin
Ms. Rahiel Gebre
Mr. John Joseph Gerstenmaier
Ms. Maha Khurram Ghori
Ms. Helen Welborne Given
Ms. Averie Paulette Good
Mr. Samuel James Grimmelbein
Mr. Sean Robert-Micheal Groves
Mr. Dat Ha
Ms. Michelle Hadeed
Mr. Robert William Haggart
Mr. Matthew Chesley Hagood
Mr. Chesdin Reid Harrington
Mr. Saajid Abbas Hasan
Ms. Emily Paige Haugh
Ms. Edie Maeve Hayden
Ms. Andrea Marie Henry
Mr. John McNamara Hensien
Ms. Audrey Hibdon
Mr. Lincoln Michael Hirn
Mr. Robert Sherwood Hodgson III
Mr. Connor Michael Hutchins
Mr. Emmanuel Charles Jackson
Mr. Stile Kang
Mr. Bryce Phillips Keblish
Mr. Thomas Reed Kellam
Ms. Meghan Kelley
Mr. Patrick Connor Kelly
Mr. Noah Eaton Kim
Mr. Adam Thomas Kimelman
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth King
Mr. Connor Knapp
Ms. Anne Jennifer Kresge
Ms. Margaret Elizabeth Kruse
Ms. Megan Anne Laychak
Ms. Margaret Katherine Long
Ms. Peyton Elizabeth Loving
Ms. Anne Lowe
Mr. Stephen Tadd Luhan
Mr. Harrison Lund
Mr. Miles Christopher Luning
Ms. Katelyn Ellen Lynch
Ms. Kathryn Eliza Maw
Ms. Emily Leigh May
Ms. Maria McFarlane
Ms. Mary Garner McGehee
Ms. Brianna Tristine McGraw
Mr. Jack Jensen Mehr
Ms. Joli Bell Millner
Ms. Kaitlyn Tinsley Morrison
Mr. Alexander Matthew Minh Nguyen
Mr. Brendan Thomas Nigro
Ms. Sariah Twe Nottingham
Ms. Audrey Elizabeth O'Donnell
Ms. Chelsea Akosua-Frimpomah Ofori
Ms. Marie Emanuelle Olavere
Mr. Jacob Oliver
Ms. Katherine Victoria Pajewski
Ms. Zoe Papelis
Ms. Julia Methvin Payne
Ms. Mary Pelton
Mr. Aaron Petitt
Mr. Malik Lutrell Phillips
Ms. Elizabeth Frances Profaci
Ms. Nicole Sinh Quinn
Ms. Alexandra Rains
Mr. Joe Kingsley Rajendran
Ms. Molly Spencer Roberson
Ms. Elizabeth Lauren Roden
Mr. Julian Ronda
Ms. Elizabeth Anne Rooney
Mr. Kai Uwe Rossbach
Ms. Grace Evelyn Rovenolt
Ms. Mikaela Elizabeth Ruiz-Ramon
Mr. Matthew James Salit
Mr. Noah Benjamin Salzberg
Mr. Ashwanth Samuel
Mr. Jonathan Edward Sanders
Ms. Claire Martha Saunders
Ms. Megan McCarthy Scalia
Mr. Zachary Robert Schauffler
Mr. Caleb Alexander Selph
Mr. Diego Del Rosario Sierra
Ms. Hope Caroline Sikora
Ms. Madeleine Blake Smith
Ms. Markiana Tawuan Smith
Mr. Eliot Graeme Sperling
Ms. Marissa Alexandra Sperry
Ms. Gabrielle Elise Stanfield
Ms. Kendall Anne Stevens
Ms. Allison Grace Sullivan
Mr. Colin Howard Sullivan
Ms. Darya Tahan
Mr. Hung Tang
Ms. Anna Clarece Taylor
Ms. Josie Cohen Toubin
Ms. Bridgette Gancy Trainor
Mr. James Trucilla
Ms. Yasaman Vahdat
Ms. Ana Paulina Vazquez-Llamas
Ms. Laura Jean Ventura
Mr. Dominic Egger Wagner
Mr. Melvin Griffin Walker
Ms. Angela Wang
Ms. Katelyn Brigitte Wattendorf
Mr. Daniel Carleton Wechsler
Ms. Caroline Corrin Whitt
Ms. Abigail Marie Williams
Ms. Paige Victoria Yanity
Ms. Sara Anjum-Syed Zahir
Mr. Austin Xavier Zavacky
Mr. Ty Alexander Zirkle
Ms. Raleigh Dara Zook
Ms. Alice Dela Zormelo
McIntire School of Commerce
Mr. Jackson William Bak
Mr. Daniel Barir Jensen
Ms. Maya Ariel Brown
Mr. Ryan Michael Conrad
Mr. William Carl Donnell
Mr. Alec J. Dougherty
Ms. Carolyn Paige Edwards
Ms. Helen Yearwood Edwards
Ms. Jenna Colleen Gustafson
Mr. William Henry Hamilton
Mr. Jonathan Stuart Hartson
Mr. William Hicks
Mr. Zane Tarafa Homsi
Mr. Seena Honarvar
Mr. Michael Joseph Horth
Ms. Jennifer Danielle Juarez
Ms. Megha Kakaraparti
Mr. Jacob Katz
Ms. Caitlin Marie Knowles
Ms. Morgan Ann Lineberry
Ms. Morgan May Mincy
Mr. Matthew Dakota Morrell
Ms. Elizabeth Eva Muratore
Ms. Katherine Elizabeth Pierce
Mr. Nicholas John Rupert
Mr. William Lawrence Russ
Mr. Griffin Davis Smith
Mr. Alexander Sherman Tabor
Mr. Andrew James Tublin
Mr. Rambert Tyree
Mr. Matthew Christian Villiott
Mr. Stephen T. White
Mr. Nicholas William Wildish
Ms. Leeraz Teitz Zuo
School of Architecture
Ms. Collette Stiles Block
Ms. Lauren Samantha Lord
Ms. Jordan Tanner Richardson
Ms. Chantionna D'asia Willis
School of Continuing & Professional Studies
Ms. Leslie Arriaza
Ms. Janice Labra Bacani
Ms. Christina Marie Campbell
Ms. Chantel Brianna Dyson
Mr. Arden Dee Morgan
Ms. Jennifer Marie Simpson
Ms. Jessica Anne Smith
Ms. Shannon Renae Taylor
School of Education and Human Development
Ms. Karen Hudzinski Beach
Ms. Chloe Emma Cochrane
Ms. Patricia Cate Elcan
Ms. Paige Alexandria Harper
Ms. Peyton Lester
Ms. Carolyn Emily Louie
Mr. Moises Mendoza
Mr. Cameron Stokes
Ms. Sara Morgan Thompson
Mr. Barry Lionel White, Jr.
School of Engineering and Applied Science
Mr. Sean Taylor Allen
Ms. Noelle Renee Anderson
Mr. Grant Richard Anhorn
Mr. Evan Dario Argudo
Mr. Vikaas Subhash Bajikar
Ms. Jennavive Emilianne Benko
Mr. Jonathan Blair Bentley
Mr. Timothy Bay Callahan
Ms. Juliana Jean Cavallaro
Mr. Anirudha Chandrabhatla
Mr. Michael Hyuck Chang
Ms. Mary Boyd Crosier
Mr. Lukas Lee Curtis
Mr. Presley Garrett Day
Mr. Robert Michael Dubas
Mr. Jeremy William Eye
Mr. Jacob Gaither
Ms. Julia Murphy Grehan
Ms. Raewyn Louise Haines
Mr. Ethan Craig Handler
Mr. Mark Carlton Higby
Mr. Ethan Lee Hodges
Ms. Meredith Leigh Hughes
Ms. Morgan Esther Hunt
Mr. Rajan Dharmesh Jani
Mr. Nikhith Gopal Kalkunte
Ms. Mackenzie King
Ms. Allison Jin-Shil Lee
Mr. Christopher Sau Lee
Ms. Katie Francine Lee
Ms. Victoria Grace Lu
Mr. Mustafa Sirelkhatim Mahmoud
Mr. Fernando Mata Cordero
Ms. Mei Ling Tian McAfee
Ms. Caroline Elizabeth McNichols
Mr. Samuel Gordon Medlin
Mr. Michael William Mellen
Mr. Ayman Mobin
Mr. Benjamin Gaus Motter
Ms. Brooke Victoria Noeska
Mr. Lars Halsing Nordin IV
Mr. William Marshall Norvelle
Mr. James Edward Old II
Mr. Cristion Oliphant
Mr. Ian Cole Palmer
Mr. Felix JunSoo Park
Ms. Morgan Grace Patterson
Mr. Andrew Price
Mr. Ethan Franklin Purnell
Mr. Sean Timothy Rastatter
Mr. Nicholas Andrew Tuzinkiewicz
Mr. Kevin Andrew Warshaw
Mr. Justin Samuel Weisberg
Mr. John Hogan Wilder
School of Nursing
Ms. Beatrix Croswell
Ms. Leah Page DeBerardinis
Ms. Madison Brie Evans
Ms. Julia Raeford Hatter
Ms. Tiffany Lynne Jones
Ms. Katherine Shackford Pitcher
Ms. Savannah Rosemary Richey
Ms. Elizabeth Evans Weller
Ms. Asia Marie Wright